CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maurice Greene Invitational
March 21st 2020 Westlake Village, California, 91362, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Mar 17th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2016
1
15
2
416
2025
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2021
2020
2017
2
2
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
16
)
View
+
Photos (
195
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Mar 18th 2018, 5:35am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Invited groups
2018
Maurice Greene Invitational
Schedule Of Events
2018 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Published by
chadscott
Mar 18th 2018, 5:35am
Attached Documents
2018-03-17 TF Maurice Greene Invitational.pdf
Posted 03/18/2018 (375 downloads)
Maurice Greene Invitational - Mar 17, 2018
Oaks Christian HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Antelope Valley
Birmingham
Calabasas
Canoga Park
Cathedral
Channel Islands
El Camino Real
Fillmore
Grace Brethren
Granada Hills
Hart
La Reina
Lompoc
Louisville (G)
Loyola
Maranatha
Morro Bay
Newbury Park
North Torrance
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Quartz Hill
Reseda
Righetti
Royal
San Marcos
Santa Monica
Santa Ynez
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
Taft
Thacher
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Village Christian
Westlake
Wildwood
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, David
10
Channel Islands
11.52
-0.9
6
2
Freeman, Semaj
9
Oaks Christian
11.77
-0.9
6
3
Davis, Will
10
Oaks Christian
11.99
-0.9
6
4
Brown, Toochi
10
Wildwood
12.02
-0.9
6
5
Parks, Donovan
10
Santa Monica
12.06
-0.9
6
6
Porche, Jonathan
9
Santa Monica
12.08
-0.9
6
7
Hicks, Kaleb
9
Oaks Christian
12.08
-1.2
5
8
Williams, Trent
10
Agoura
12.23
+1.2
2
9
Nozaki, Gavin
10
North Torrance
12.28
-0.9
6
10
Syed, Zain
9
Granada Hills
12.34
-1.2
5
11
Nicastro, Alessandro
10
El Camino Real
12.36
+0.0
4
12
Phifer Jr., Mark
9
Santa Monica
12.51
-0.9
6
13
Ramirez, Adrian
9
North Torrance
12.52
-1.2
5
14
Jaramilla, Jacob
10
St. Bonaventure
12.62
-0.3
3
15
Rhee, Alexander
10
Granada Hills
12.63
+0.0
4
16
Roper, Mariohn
10
Channel Islands
12.65
-1.2
5
17
Riles, Mason
9
Quartz Hill
12.73
+1.2
2
18
Kato, Jundy
9
North Torrance
12.73
-1.2
5
19
Villanueva, Rudolfo
10
El Camino Real
12.76
-0.3
3
20
Semeleng, Ethan
10
Oaks Christian
12.88
-1.2
5
21
Mendoza, Lorenzo
9
Granada Hills
12.93
+0.0
4
22
Germani, Tyler
10
Santa Ynez
13.04
-0.3
3
23
Prince, Chase
10
Oaks Christian
13.05
+0.0
4
24
Howard, Zachary
9
Westlake
13.05
-0.3
3
25
Beltran, Bryan
10
El Camino Real
13.17
-1.2
5
26
Fresco, Sam
10
Wildwood
13.28
+1.2
2
27
Marshall, Justin
9
Westlake
13.30
-0.3
3
28
Ebling, David
9
San Marcos
13.46
+1.2
2
29
Yang, Raymond
9
Calabasas
13.50
+0.0
4
30
Oseas, Zach
10
Westlake
13.54
+1.2
2
31
Gardner, Nathan
9
Santa Ynez
13.55
+1.2
2
32
Davies, Jacob
10
Santa Ynez
13.57
+1.3
1
33
Tepezano, Khristian
9
Oaks Christian
14.04
+1.3
1
34
Yew, Josiah
11
Maranatha
14.04
+1.3
1
35
Lee-Roller, Nicholas
9
Calabasas
14.20
-0.3
3
36
Awad, Yousef
9
Oaks Christian
15.22
+1.3
1
Weidhass, Drew
10
Wildwood
DNS
+1.3
1
Yamada, Ray
11
Maranatha
DNS
-0.3
3
Cejoco, Jonathan
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-0.3
3
Levy, Max
10
Calabasas
DNS
+0.0
4
Juarez, Alex
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-1.2
5
Holden, Skyler
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
+1.3
1
Anguiano, Jose
9
Channel Islands
DNS
-1.2
5
Boolootian, Jake
10
Agoura
DNS
-0.9
6
Deguzman, Aiden
10
Maranatha
DNS
+0.0
4
Madineni, Srikar
9
San Marcos
DNS
+0.0
4
Nadell, Mason
10
Agoura
DNS
+0.0
4
Morgan, Rhys
9
San Marcos
DNS
-0.3
3
Rudziewicz, Sean
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
+1.2
2
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barton, Daivion
12
Birmingham
10.95w
+2.5
8
2
Perdue, Jalen
12
Antelope Valley
10.99
-0.6
10
3
Prudhomme, Cyrus
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.07
-0.6
10
4
Akrofi, Josh
12
Valley Christian
11.12
-0.6
10
5
Farrell, Bryce
10
Oaks Christian
11.14
-0.6
10
6
Hughes, Logan
12
Simi Valley
11.28
-0.3
9
7
Allen, Andrew
11
Calabasas
11.36
-0.6
10
8
Nolfo, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
11.37
-0.6
10
10
Upper, Brandon
11
North Torrance
11.46
-0.3
9
9
Gonzalez, Alexander
11
Simi Valley
11.46w
+2.5
8
11
Murillo-Perez, Nicolas
12
San Marcos
11.52
-0.3
9
12
Sevilla, Rhys
11
Channel Islands
11.57w
+2.5
8
13
Chang, Phillip
11
Oaks Christian
11.58w
+2.5
8
14
Jackson, Mitchel
11
North Torrance
11.65w
+2.5
8
15
Walker, David
12
Oaks Christian
11.67
-0.2
6
16
Arnwine, Marcus
11
Valley Christian
11.72
+1.5
5
17
Rhodes, Joshua
11
Simi Valley
11.75
+1.4
7
18
White, Graham
11
Oaks Christian
11.82
-0.2
6
19
Macaluso, Sebastian
11
Oaks Christian
11.83
+1.2
2
20
Reynolds, Patrick
11
Granada Hills
11.87
-0.2
6
21
Kadlec, Jasper
11
Santa Ynez
11.89
+1.4
7
22
Tucker, Jaylon
12
Valley Christian
11.93
-0.2
6
23
Eddy, Christopher
11
San Marcos
11.95
-0.2
6
24
Rojas, Kai
11
St. Bonaventure
11.99
+1.5
5
25
Guggia, Devin
10
St. Joseph (Sant
12.04
-0.2
6
26
Bowser, Ayinde
12
Santa Monica
12.06
+1.4
7
27
Boss, James
12
El Camino Real
12.07
+1.2
4
28
Perez, Miguel
11
Santa Monica
12.11
+1.5
5
29
Martin, Justin
11
Granada Hills
12.13
+1.2
4
30
Lopez, BJ
11
Valley Christian
12.13
-0.2
6
31
Woolfork, Josh
11
Maranatha
12.16
-0.2
6
32
Campbell, Cardin
11
Taft
12.17
+1.4
7
33
Marroquin, Elian
11
North Torrance
12.25
-0.3
9
34
Dersahakian, Anthony
11
Granada Hills
12.27
+1.2
4
35
Caldwell, Cheyne
11
St. Bonaventure
12.32
+0.9
3
36
Hamilton, Dylan
11
Santa Ynez
12.40
+1.5
5
37
Welsh, Steven
11
Granada Hills
12.40
+1.5
5
38
Valerio, Luis
12
Channel Islands
12.43
-0.2
6
39
Warren, Aaron
11
Valley Christian
12.53
+0.9
3
40
Campodonico, Steve
9
Maranatha
12.55
+1.2
4
41
Turk, Ihsan
11
Wildwood
12.56
+1.2
4
42
Smith, Elijah
11
Quartz Hill
12.66
-1.0
1
43
Gills, Anthony
10
Santa Ynez
12.67
+0.9
3
44
Williams, Gino
11
El Camino Real
12.67
-0.3
9
45
Holdren, Ellis
11
San Marcos
12.71
+1.2
2
46
Wilson, Henry
11
Wildwood
12.91
+0.9
3
47
Kormos, Daniel
12
Santa Ynez
12.92
+0.9
3
48
Smith, James
11
Maranatha
12.95
+1.5
5
49
Noah-Henderson, Calvin
11
Quartz Hill
13.00
-1.0
1
50
Becerra-Maxwell, Brandon
11
San Marcos
13.03
+1.4
7
51
Mani, Julien
11
Quartz Hill
13.10
+1.2
2
52
Bunayog, Cyril
12
Santa Monica
13.12
+1.5
5
53
Murtagh, Seamus
11
Oaks Christian
13.13
-1.0
1
54
Vasquez, Jesse
10
Oaks Christian
13.76
+1.2
2
55
Herrera, Mark
12
San Marcos
13.83
+1.2
2
56
Rosenweig, Sky
11
Wildwood
14.31
+1.2
2
57
Jackson, Alexander
12
Santa Ynez
14.33
+1.2
4
Wilson, Jared
11
Quartz Hill
DNS
+1.2
2
Brooks, Nathan
12
Westlake
DNS
-0.3
9
Sims-Drummonds, Jamar
12
Channel Islands
DNS
+1.4
7
Chua, Jake
12
Agoura
DNS
+1.2
2
Turner, Jalen
12
Westlake
DNSw
+2.5
8
Shepherd, Blake
11
Cathedral
DNS
-0.6
10
Moore, Cristian
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
-0.6
10
Herredia, Eric
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
-1.0
1
Zerihun, Caleb
11
Santa Monica
DNS
+0.9
3
Masmela, Adrin
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
+1.5
5
Mifsund, Peter
12
Agoura
DNS
+1.4
7
Lincoln, Kobe
11
El Camino Real
DNSw
+2.5
8
Wallis, Kenneth
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
+0.9
3
Brady, Jake
12
Agoura
DNS
+0.9
3
Valestrino, Kyle
11
Westlake
DNSw
+2.5
8
Mcclendon, Zach
11
Maranatha
DNS
+1.2
4
Jaramilla, Jacob
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
+0.9
3
Gordan, Lee
11
Agoura
DNS
+1.5
5
Williams, Johnny
11
Calabasas
DNS
-0.3
9
Vargas, Christopher
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
+1.2
4
Jones, Jordan
11
North Torrance
DNS
-0.3
9
Hiura, Zachary
10
Maranatha
DNS
+1.2
4
Mens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, David
10
Channel Islands
23.19
-2.1
7
2
Brown, Toochi
10
Wildwood
24.19
-2.2
5
3
Davis, Will
10
Oaks Christian
24.36
-2.1
7
4
Amos, La Monta
10
El Camino Real
24.44
-2.1
7
5
Porche, Jonathan
9
Santa Monica
24.90
-2.1
7
6
Syed, Zain
9
Granada Hills
25.01
-2.2
5
7
Davis, Chase
10
North Torrance
25.04
-2.1
7
8
Williams, Trent
10
Agoura
25.11
-1.0
6
9
Morley, Max
9
Santa Monica
25.24
-1.0
6
10
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
25.28
-1.0
6
11
Larson, Kody
9
Calabasas
25.59
-2.2
5
12
Winger, Zachary
9
Calabasas
25.71
-1.7
3
13
Smithhisler, Luke
10
Valley Christian
25.92
-2.1
7
14
Domenghini, Paolo
9
Maranatha
26.04
-0.4
4
15
Harness, Malik
9
North Torrance
26.41
-2.1
7
16
Gomez, Dominic
10
Granada Hills
26.95
-2.2
5
17
Pedersen, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
26.97
-1.7
3
18
Howard, Zachary
9
Westlake
27.05
-1.7
3
19
Sun, Kyle
10
Thacher
27.49
-1.7
3
20
Beltran, Bryan
10
El Camino Real
27.53
-0.4
4
21
Gibgot, Tyler
9
Oakwood
27.63
-1.7
3
22
Kurowski, Kole
9
Granada Hills
27.88
-0.4
4
23
Hampton, Jordan
10
Valley Christian
28.12
-2.2
5
24
Boys, Jack
10
Wildwood
28.29
-2.8
2
25
Ebling, David
9
San Marcos
28.63
-1.7
3
26
Gardner, Nathan
9
Santa Ynez
28.91
-2.8
2
27
Morgan, Rhys
9
San Marcos
29.13
-0.4
4
28
Tepezano, Khristian
9
Oaks Christian
29.45
-2.8
2
29
Marquez, Emmanuel
10
Quartz Hill
29.72
-2.8
2
30
Davies, Jacob
10
Santa Ynez
29.89
-2.8
2
31
Cordova-Ortiz, Ryan
9
Wildwood
30.35
-2.8
2
Madineni, Srikar
9
San Marcos
DNS
-2.2
5
Bass, Michael
9
Calabasas
DNS
-1.0
6
Nadell, Mason
10
Agoura
DNS
-1.0
6
Deguzman, Aiden
10
Maranatha
DNS
-1.7
3
Prince, Chase
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
-1.7
3
Boolootian, Jake
10
Agoura
DNS
-0.4
4
Jaramilla, Jacob
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-0.4
4
Roper, Mariohn
10
Channel Islands
DNS
-1.0
6
Noonan, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
nwi
1
Juarez, Alex
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-0.4
4
Rudziewicz, Sean
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
-2.8
2
Cejoco, Jonathan
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-0.4
4
Thomas, Kayden
10
Santa Monica
DNS
-2.1
7
Harasaki, Jedidiah
10
North Torrance
DNS
-2.1
7
Semeleng, Ethan
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
-0.4
4
Mercado, Marcus
9
Santa Ynez
DNS
-1.0
6
Quinn, Shaun
10
Maranatha
DNS
-1.7
3
McCormick, Finnigan
9
Oakwood
DNS
-2.8
2
Bonilla, David
9
Valley Christian
DNS
-1.0
6
Shamblin, Ty
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
-1.0
6
Oseas, Zach
10
Westlake
DNS
-2.8
2
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharif, Rahmie
12
Newbury Park
22.79
-2.0
10
2
Perdue, Jalen
12
Antelope Valley
23.00
-3.9
8
3
Cruz, Brandon
12
Taft
23.11
-2.0
10
4
Upper, Brandon
11
North Torrance
23.33
-2.0
10
5
Langley, Darien
9
St. Joseph (Sant
23.36
-2.0
10
6
Allen, Andrew
11
Calabasas
23.39
-2.0
10
7
Prudhomme, Cyrus
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.47
-2.0
10
8
Narcisse, Lamont
10
Calabasas
23.55
-2.2
7
9
Johnson, Grady
11
Westlake
23.87
-3.9
8
10
Kellener, Evan
12
Agoura
23.97
-2.0
10
11
Walker, David
12
Oaks Christian
24.09
-2.4
6
12
Baumgartner, Luke
11
Channel Islands
24.10
-2.2
7
13
Williams, Johnny
11
Calabasas
24.24
-2.0
10
14
Strawn, Keaton
12
Maranatha
24.33
-3.9
8
15
Macaluso, Sebastian
11
Oaks Christian
24.35
-1.6
1
16
Moore, Alfred
12
Quartz Hill
24.37
-2.2
7
17
Reynolds, Patrick
11
Granada Hills
24.45
-2.4
6
18
Arnwine, Marcus
11
Valley Christian
24.47
-1.4
4
18
Woolfork, Josh
11
Maranatha
24.47
-2.4
6
20
Dennis, Amari
11
San Marcos
24.54
-2.7
5
21
Tucker, Jaylon
12
Valley Christian
24.57
-2.7
5
22
Sevilla, Rhys
11
Channel Islands
24.59
-3.9
8
23
Eddy, Christopher
11
San Marcos
24.63
-2.4
6
24
Arbelaez, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
24.65
-2.7
5
25
Zamora, Kevin
11
Channel Islands
24.79
-1.4
4
26
Villesenda, Nolan
11
El Camino Real
24.87
-2.7
5
27
Lopez, BJ
11
Valley Christian
24.94
-2.4
6
28
Boss, James
12
El Camino Real
24.95
-2.7
5
29
Hamilton, Dylan
11
Santa Ynez
25.01
-1.4
4
30
Guggia, Devin
10
St. Joseph (Sant
25.16
-2.7
5
31
Martin, Justin
11
Granada Hills
25.29
-2.4
6
32
Smith, Elijah
11
Quartz Hill
25.47
-1.6
1
33
Warren, Aaron
11
Valley Christian
25.56
-1.4
4
34
Marroquin, Elian
11
North Torrance
25.61
-3.9
8
35
Yoo, Steven
11
Thacher
25.62
-2.7
5
36
Garcia, Daniel
11
El Camino Real
25.76
-1.4
4
37
Holdren, Ellis
11
San Marcos
25.95
-2.6
2
38
Hinckley, Noah
11
Quartz Hill
26.02
-1.6
1
39
Turk, Ihsan
11
Wildwood
26.04
-2.6
2
40
Smith, James
11
Maranatha
26.58
-2.6
2
41
Murtagh, Seamus
11
Oaks Christian
26.97
-1.6
1
42
Bunayog, Cyril
12
Santa Monica
26.98
-2.6
2
43
Murillo, Paiten
11
Santa Ynez
27.91
-2.6
2
44
Knobloch, Spencer
11
Oakwood
29.63
-2.6
2
Kadlec, Jasper
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
-2.7
5
Jackson, Mitchel
11
North Torrance
DNS
-3.9
8
Williams, Gino
11
El Camino Real
DNS
-2.2
7
Moore, Cristian
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
-1.6
1
Caldwell, Cheyne
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-1.4
4
Arriola, Christopher
12
Granada Hills
DNS
-2.2
7
Perez, Miguel
11
Santa Monica
DNS
-1.4
4
Hiura, Zachary
10
Maranatha
DNS
-1.4
4
Farrell, Bryce
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
nwi
9
Chang, Phillip
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
-2.4
6
Ferreira, Jordan
11
Granada Hills
DNS
-2.2
7
Vasquez, Jesse
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
-1.6
1
Bowser, Ayinde
12
Santa Monica
DNS
-2.7
5
Vargas, Christopher
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-2.6
2
Jaque, De Marq
11
Granada Hills
DNS
-2.2
7
Bomer, Dorian
12
Agoura
DNS
nwi
3
Franz, Cade
11
Simi Valley
DNS
-3.9
8
Otte, Benjamin
11
Simi Valley
DNS
-2.4
6
Rhodes, Joshua
11
Simi Valley
DNS
-2.2
7
Jackson, Alexander
12
Santa Ynez
DNS
-2.6
2
Santacruz, Edwin
11
Channel Islands
DNS
-2.2
7
Ellington, Jovan
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
-3.9
8
Shields, Cory
11
San Marcos
DNS
-2.6
2
Mifsund, Peter
12
Agoura
DNS
-2.4
6
Rojas, Kai
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-1.4
4
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hess, Connor
10
San Marcos
53.54
5
2
Harness, Malik
9
North Torrance
53.85
5
3
Mikaelian, Alex
10
Agoura
54.59
5
4
Ochoa, Enrique
10
Agoura
54.83
5
5
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Channel Islands
55.31
4
6
Harasaki, Jedidiah
10
North Torrance
55.66
5
7
Gray, Nathan
10
Maranatha
56.17
3
8
Melamed, Jacob
10
Wildwood
56.18
3
9
Davis, Chase
10
North Torrance
56.23
4
10
Storm, DJ
10
Oakwood
56.51
3
11
Amos, La Monta
10
El Camino Real
56.67
5
12
Williams, Robert
9
Santa Monica
56.98
4
13
Mercado, Marcus
9
Santa Ynez
57.07
2
14
Eng, Timothy
10
Granada Hills
57.20
4
15
Hardy, Justin
10
Oaks Christian
57.45
4
16
Mikaelian, Ryan
10
Agoura
57.88
4
17
Smithhisler, Luke
10
Valley Christian
58.02
2
18
Moskowitz, Joseph
10
Oakwood
58.26
3
19
Gibgot, Tyler
9
Oakwood
59.94
3
20
Pedersen, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
1:00.87
2
21
Soto, Isaac
9
Santa Ynez
1:02.81
2
22
Hampton, Jordan
10
Valley Christian
1:04.07
2
23
Marquez, Emmanuel
10
Quartz Hill
1:04.90
2
24
Beltran, Bryan
10
El Camino Real
1:05.03
3
25
Scanlon, Daniel
9
Calabasas
1:05.89
1
26
Gil, Christian
10
Santa Ynez
1:06.19
2
27
Ardell, Noah
9
Wildwood
1:06.85
1
28
Gomez, Steeven
10
Wildwood
1:08.12
1
29
Hesam, Parsa
9
Calabasas
1:10.09
1
30
Mehta, Rohan
9
Calabasas
1:18.76
1
31
Noonan, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
1:35.83
1
Palmieri, Damian
10
El Camino Real
DNS
4
Carroll, Ryan
9
San Marcos
DNS
1
Vaisman, Adam
10
Santa Monica
DNS
4
McReynolds, William
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Solis, Antonio
9
San Marcos
DNS
3
Cejoco, Jonathan
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Jaramilla, Jacob
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Solorzano, Ruben
9
Granada Hills
DNS
5
Gomez, Dominic
10
Granada Hills
DNS
5
Bonilla, David
9
Valley Christian
DNS
2
Marshall, Justin
9
Westlake
DNS
3
Shin, Sean
10
Maranatha
DNS
3
Anguiano, Jose
9
Channel Islands
DNS
4
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Geisler, Chasen
12
Oaks Christian
50.84
7
2
Jaque, De Marq
11
Granada Hills
51.66
7
3
Howell, Kobe
11
Granada Hills
51.74
6
4
Langley, Darien
9
St. Joseph (Sant
51.97
7
5
Kellener, Evan
12
Agoura
52.09
6
6
Johnson, Grady
11
Westlake
52.30
6
7
Franz, Cade
11
Simi Valley
52.64
5
8
Steward, Marvin
12
Taft
52.75
6
9
Williams Jr, Matthew
12
San Marcos
52.89
5
10
Hannah, Jay
11
San Marcos
52.97
5
11
Monterrosa, David
12
Granada Hills
53.20
6
12
Oyelowo, Asher
10
Oaks Christian
53.22
4
13
Idroos, Yusuf
11
Taft
53.28
7
14
Baumgartner, Luke
11
Channel Islands
53.31
5
15
Conteh, Bai-Bureh
12
Taft
53.34
6
16
Silva, Alec
11
Simi Valley
53.42
4
17
Otte, Benjamin
11
Simi Valley
53.50
5
18
Moore, Alfred
12
Quartz Hill
53.50
3
19
Smith, Bryce
10
Santa Monica
53.57
5
20
Strawn, Keaton
12
Maranatha
53.70
7
21
Zamora, Kevin
11
Channel Islands
53.86
4
22
Arbelaez, Daniel
9
Quartz Hill
54.30
4
23
Molina, Michael
11
Agoura
54.40
4
24
Villesenda, Nolan
11
El Camino Real
55.50
4
25
Ukatu, David
10
North Torrance
55.70
5
26
Zerihun, Caleb
11
Santa Monica
55.79
4
27
Ellington, Jovan
10
Quartz Hill
55.94
7
28
Issa, Ramzy
11
North Torrance
56.04
5
29
Solis, Miguelangel
12
San Marcos
56.17
3
30
Valle, Desi
11
Santa Ynez
56.19
1
31
Yoo, Steven
11
Thacher
56.26
4
32
Siegel, Shane
12
El Camino Real
56.27
3
33
McReynolds, William
10
St. Bonaventure
56.95
1
34
Warren, Tristan
11
Santa Monica
57.33
4
35
Ervin, Jonathan
11
Quartz Hill
57.73
1
36
Schnobrich, Felix
11
Village Christia
57.99
1
37
Garcia, Daniel
11
El Camino Real
58.08
3
38
Villacrucis, Ryan Vincen
12
San Marcos
1:00.58
1
39
Handal, Dillon
12
Maranatha
1:01.04
3
40
Cooper, Jack
10
St. Bonaventure
1:03.20
1
41
Murillo, Paiten
11
Santa Ynez
1:06.25
1
Gordan, Lee
11
Agoura
DNS
3
Ferreira, Jordan
11
Granada Hills
DNS
5
Yudelevitch, Noah
11
Calabasas
DNS
6
Carter, Shemar
12
Calabasas
DNS
3
Dillon, Jordan
11
El Camino Real
DNS
3
Muhammad, Kamal
12
Wildwood
DNS
3
Macaluso, Sebastian
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Charbonnet, Zach
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
7
Santacruz, Edwin
11
Channel Islands
DNS
6
Marshall, Lennard
11
Calabasas
DNS
7
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rheinschild, Kyle
10
San Marcos
2:06.94
1
2
Duran, Cai
10
Granada Hills
2:07.07
1
3
Donaldson, Will
10
Santa Monica
2:08.30
1
4
Eubanks, Noah
9
Westlake
2:09.78
2
5
Hardy, Seth
10
Agoura
2:11.72
1
6
Ortega, Ethan
10
Quartz Hill
2:12.18
1
7
Ramirez, Marion
10
Quartz Hill
2:12.44
1
8
Adams, Colby
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:13.55
1
9
Sloan, Johnny
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:14.47
1
10
Dinklage, Zachary
10
San Marcos
2:15.57
2
11
Silva, Oscar
10
Granada Hills
2:16.01
1
12
Meza, Bruce
10
Granada Hills
2:19.94
2
13
Sasaki, Matthew
10
Santa Monica
2:20.08
2
14
Kashanchi, Ryan
9
Santa Monica
2:20.26
1
15
Higgins, William
10
Agoura
2:20.51
2
16
Pinuelas, Jake
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:21.47
1
17
Bautista, David
9
Santa Monica
2:21.57
1
18
McLaughlin, Alec
10
San Marcos
2:24.50
3
19
Turner, Michael
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:25.54
2
20
Marquez, Jonah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:26.85
2
21
Adair, Jonathan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:32.59
3
22
Palacios, Andrew
9
El Camino Real
2:32.71
3
23
Fujimoto, Thomas
9
Valley Christian
2:33.37
3
24
Soto, Isaac
9
Santa Ynez
2:34.55
2
25
Alvarez, Anthony
9
Quartz Hill
2:35.09
3
26
Shanks, Will
9
El Camino Real
2:36.58
2
27
Pelayo, Gustavo
10
Quartz Hill
2:37.09
3
28
Chambers, Eric
9
Village Christia
2:37.73
3
29
Chopra, Alex
9
Santa Monica
2:37.83
3
30
Chang, Stephen
9
Valley Christian
2:40.07
2
31
Gao, Yuming
9
Maranatha
2:40.36
3
32
Lee, Kole
9
Santa Monica
2:40.85
2
33
Clipper, Kaelan
10
Quartz Hill
2:41.03
3
34
Harvey, Nathan
9
Village Christia
2:41.16
2
35
Wu, Charles
10
Village Christia
2:47.77
3
36
Jonas, Owen
9
El Camino Real
2:48.53
3
37
Tom, Christopher
9
Maranatha
2:53.57
2
38
Kieffer, Tyler
10
Quartz Hill
3:27.16
3
Arculli, Toby
10
Thacher
DNS
3
Balasubramaniam, Pranesh
10
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
1
Chen, Carl
10
Calabasas
DNS
1
McReynolds, William
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Tu, Caleb
9
Maranatha
DNS
3
Laureano, Juan Carlos
10
Fillmore
DNS
1
Reneau-Cardoso, Tilo
9
Wildwood
DNS
3
Smith, Christian
9
Santa Monica
DNS
3
Palmieri, Damian
10
El Camino Real
DNS
1
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Jason
12
San Marcos
1:57.91
1
2
Kirkpatrick, Colin
11
Thacher
2:00.37
1
3
Jennings, Hayden
12
Taft
2:01.38
1
4
Chadwick, Edison
12
Thacher
2:01.63
1
5
Meline, Seth
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:01.73
1
6
Rios, Matthew
12
Granada Hills
2:02.13
1
7
Dinklage, David
12
San Marcos
2:02.16
1
8
Faires, Nicholas
11
Santa Monica
2:02.27
1
9
Vera, Andrew
10
Quartz Hill
2:02.38
1
10
Rupprecht, Josh
12
Valley Christian
2:02.71
1
11
Lewis, Kade
11
Village Christia
2:02.92
2
12
Blain, Aidan
10
Santa Monica
2:03.80
1
13
Corona, Diego
11
Granada Hills
2:03.81
1
14
Lee, Jacob
12
Granada Hills
2:03.92
1
15
Pizza, Mark
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:05.86
1
16
Felix-Madrigal, Kevin
11
Santa Monica
2:06.06
1
17
Herbert, Micah
12
Taft
2:06.62
1
18
Franz, Cade
11
Simi Valley
2:07.79
2
19
Vankeersbilck, Luke
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:08.27
2
20
Nienow, Drake
11
Westlake
2:08.42
1
21
Tatum, Bobby
12
Westlake
2:09.40
3
22
Ruescher, Sean
12
Quartz Hill
2:09.97
3
23
Rodarte, Eli
12
Maranatha
2:09.97
2
24
Vreeke, Ryan
12
Valley Christian
2:10.24
2
25
Hong, Austin
12
Granada Hills
2:11.94
2
26
Goo, Logan
11
North Torrance
2:12.09
3
27
Larbaoui, Sean
11
Granada Hills
2:12.26
1
28
Madias, George
11
Oaks Christian
2:12.94
1
29
Cappello, Dominic
11
San Marcos
2:13.26
3
30
Dang, Kyle
12
El Camino Real
2:13.40
3
31
Witherspoon, Henry
11
Maranatha
2:13.86
2
32
Valle, Desi
11
Santa Ynez
2:15.18
3
33
Lee, Hayden
12
Valley Christian
2:15.46
3
34
Dominguez, Christopher
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:15.67
3
35
Gonzalez, Gabriel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:21.09
2
36
Zakariaie, Michael
12
Santa Monica
2:22.72
2
37
Gonzales, Daniel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:23.89
3
38
Lutz, Ryan
11
Village Christia
2:25.09
3
39
Choi, Caleb
12
Valley Christian
2:27.13
2
40
Lee, Kyle
11
Maranatha
2:29.22
3
41
Pulido, Armando
11
Quartz Hill
2:29.60
2
42
Cantrell, Logan
11
Santa Ynez
2:33.59
3
43
Sie, Josiah
12
Maranatha
2:33.80
3
44
Dallenbach, Porter
11
Santa Ynez
2:36.11
3
45
Burgess-Allen, Nick
12
Valley Christian
2:54.01
2
Telezing, Jeremy
11
Quartz Hill
DNS
2
Brooks, Cooper
11
Santa Monica
DNS
3
Szekrenyi, Mark
11
Valley Christian
DNS
3
Heffernan, Danny
11
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Erlenborn, Caleb
12
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Mens 1 Mile Elimination
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erlenborn, Caleb
12
Oaks Christian
4:45.09
1
2
Teachman, Titan
11
Westlake
4:59.63
1
3
Dinklage, David
12
San Marcos
5:28.49
1
Peterson, Jason
12
San Marcos
DQ
1
Dallmer, Elijah
9
Oaks Christian
DQ
1
Portzel, Matthias
11
Oaks Christian
DQ
1
Fedoroff, Nathan
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Vertelney, Jacob
12
Calabasas
DNS
1
Drummond, Sterling
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Grunfeld, Liam
11
Calabasas
DNS
1
Mens 1 Mile Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Brady
10
Quartz Hill
4:43.00
1
2
Garity, Quinn
10
Granada Hills
4:43.90
1
3
Donaldson, Will
10
Santa Monica
4:44.47
1
4
Duran, Cai
10
Granada Hills
4:45.37
1
5
Gann, Carson
9
Santa Ynez
4:46.05
1
6
Sloan, Johnny
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4:49.79
1
7
Solitare, Steven
10
El Camino Real
4:52.68
1
8
Del Villar, Fabian
9
Fillmore
4:52.70
1
9
Ramirez, Marion
10
Quartz Hill
4:53.57
1
10
Balasubramaniam, Pranesh
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4:53.77
1
11
Martin, Leif
9
Oaks Christian
4:56.93
1
12
Ortega, Ethan
10
Quartz Hill
5:02.09
2
13
Pinuelas, Jake
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:02.29
1
14
Laureano, Rey Andres
9
Fillmore
5:02.77
1
15
Smith, Brendon
10
Quartz Hill
5:03.20
2
16
Martinez, Jesse
10
Fillmore
5:04.22
2
17
Plourde, Chase
9
San Marcos
5:06.05
2
18
Grashel, Jaden
9
Granada Hills
5:07.93
2
19
Marquez, Jonah
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:08.33
2
20
Meza, Bruce
10
Granada Hills
5:08.44
2
21
Sullivan, Ryan
10
Granada Hills
5:08.99
2
22
Zavala Sanchez, James
10
El Camino Real
5:12.43
2
23
Villarreal, Alec
9
Granada Hills
5:13.28
2
24
Hemmaty, Borna
9
Santa Monica
5:14.34
2
25
Mejia, Jonathan
9
Granada Hills
5:15.52
2
26
Turner, Michael
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:15.81
2
27
Samuels, Riley
10
El Camino Real
5:16.21
2
28
Manzo, Alex
10
Fillmore
5:17.19
2
29
Cruz, Kevin
9
Westlake
5:18.28
4
30
Del La Cruz, Jesse
9
Fillmore
5:18.57
2
31
Higa, Koa
10
North Torrance
5:19.19
2
32
Navin, Darby
9
Santa Monica
5:19.73
3
33
Smith, Cameron
10
Quartz Hill
5:20.01
3
34
Sasaki, Matthew
10
Santa Monica
5:22.24
2
35
Rubio, Isaac
9
Valley Christian
5:23.12
2
36
Ta, Brandon
9
Quartz Hill
5:23.56
3
37
Fujishin, Conner
10
Calabasas
5:28.01
2
38
Arculli, Toby
10
Thacher
5:28.03
2
39
Burkart, Bronx
9
Calabasas
5:28.40
3
40
Vaughn, Michael
9
Quartz Hill
5:28.80
3
41
Palacios, Andrew
9
El Camino Real
5:30.70
3
42
Neumann, Thomas
9
Santa Monica
5:33.73
3
43
McLaughlin, Alec
10
San Marcos
5:34.81
2
44
Kumar, Pranesh
9
Quartz Hill
5:36.91
4
45
Stivers, Cameron
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:37.13
3
46
Iny, Yaniv
9
El Camino Real
5:37.99
3
47
Chopra, Alex
9
Santa Monica
5:38.13
3
48
Kwast, Zach
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:38.53
3
49
Lee, Kole
9
Santa Monica
5:38.63
3
50
Shanks, Will
9
El Camino Real
5:39.16
3
51
Murray, Declan
10
Calabasas
5:39.61
3
52
Moore, Zachary
10
Morro Bay
5:39.62
4
53
Avilez-Quintero, Real
9
Calabasas
5:39.92
3
54
Morris, Everett
9
Santa Monica
5:40.37
3
55
Alvarez, Anthony
9
Quartz Hill
5:41.06
4
56
Fujimoto, Thomas
9
Valley Christian
5:43.80
3
57
Adair, Jonathan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:50.10
4
58
Jonas, Owen
9
El Camino Real
5:51.21
3
59
Pearlman, Stan
10
San Marcos
5:52.79
3
60
Clipper, Kaelan
10
Quartz Hill
5:53.18
4
61
Pelayo, Gustavo
10
Quartz Hill
5:53.92
4
62
Chang, Stephen
9
Valley Christian
5:54.08
3
63
Ames, Julian
10
Santa Ynez
5:54.21
4
64
Wolf, Matthew
9
Maranatha
5:56.34
4
65
Ferrand, Ryan
9
Quartz Hill
5:58.49
4
66
Gao, Yuming
9
Maranatha
6:00.80
4
67
Uvas, Romwel
10
Quartz Hill
6:00.90
4
68
Smith, Christian
9
Santa Monica
6:12.44
4
69
Bases, Joshua
9
Calabasas
6:19.39
4
70
Liu, Spencer
9
Calabasas
6:28.12
4
71
Tom, Christopher
9
Maranatha
6:30.17
4
72
Freer, Josh
9
Maranatha
6:32.61
4
73
Kieffer, Tyler
10
Quartz Hill
8:00.56
4
Danks, Alexander
9
Quartz Hill
DNS
4
Ardell, Noah
9
Wildwood
DNS
3
Schwartz, Ben
10
Calabasas
DNS
3
Rocha, Jacob
9
Morro Bay
DNS
3
Reneau-Cardoso, Tilo
9
Wildwood
DNS
3
Chambers, Eric
9
Village Christia
DNS
4
Badakhsh, Adrien
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
4
Ziv, Tamir
10
Calabasas
DNS
2
Dallmer, Elijah
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Davis, Jack
9
Santa Monica
DNS
3
Silva, Luis
10
Granada Hills
DNS
2
Grossman, Shai
9
Santa Monica
DNS
3
McNamee, Peter
9
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
3
Tohyama, Kent
9
Santa Monica
DNS
4
Sukal, Seth
9
North Torrance
DNS
4
Klepper, Ben
9
Agoura
DNS
2
Anderson, Josh
11
San Marcos
DNS
4
Fleck, Elliot
9
Granada Hills
DNS
2
Tu, Caleb
9
Maranatha
DNS
4
Melamed, Jacob
10
Wildwood
DNS
3
Adams, Colby
10
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Lopez, Trevor
10
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
3
Munoz, Matthew
9
Fillmore
DNS
2
Silva, Oscar
10
Granada Hills
DNS
1
Wong, Alex
9
Village Christia
DNS
4
Zhou, Dyllan
10
Santa Monica
DNS
2
Laureano, Juan Carlos
10
Fillmore
DNS
2
Rivera, John
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
3
Bordelon, Beau
10
Agoura
DNS
1
Koepnick, Ryan
10
Agoura
DNS
1
Ning, Jonathan
9
Maranatha
DNS
3
Chen, Andrew
10
Calabasas
DNS
2
Eubanks, Noah
9
Westlake
DNS
2
Drummond, Sterling
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Burstyn, Dylan
10
Calabasas
DNS
4
Fedoroff, Nathan
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Mack, Joshua
10
El Camino Real
DNS
1
Saad, Fadi
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
3
Werner, Raz
10
Calabasas
DNS
3
Gilman, Leo
9
Santa Monica
DNS
3
Chen, Carl
10
Calabasas
DNS
2
Aguirre, Omar
9
Quartz Hill
DNS
4
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Domingues, Joseph
11
St. Joseph (Sant
4:24.92
1
2
Pizza, Mark
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:28.34
1
3
Rupprecht, Josh
12
Valley Christian
4:28.82
1
4
Larbaoui, Sean
11
Granada Hills
4:29.21
1
5
Ortega, Thomas
11
Quartz Hill
4:29.63
1
6
Teasdale, Andrew
12
Simi Valley
4:30.91
1
7
Mccarthy, Sean
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:31.13
1
8
Shaper, Ford
11
Thacher
4:31.25
1
9
Cohen, Daniel
12
Santa Monica
4:32.27
1
10
Meline, Seth
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:33.08
1
11
Nienow, Drake
11
Westlake
4:33.51
1
12
Black, Trevor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:34.49
1
13
Rodriguez, Derek
11
Quartz Hill
4:38.89
1
14
Puccia, Giancarlo
11
El Camino Real
4:42.11
1
15
Erlenborn, Caleb
12
Oaks Christian
4:43.15
1
16
Aguilar, Jonathan
11
Reseda
4:44.34
4
17
Gomez, Jacob
11
St. Joseph (Sant
4:44.46
1
18
Fakrogha, Doutimi
11
El Camino Real
4:47.75
1
19
Rutzen, Matt
11
Maranatha
4:48.51
4
20
Pugliano, Dominic
11
San Marcos
4:50.67
1
21
Daly, Hayden
12
Granada Hills
4:51.05
1
22
Borzone, Aleksander
11
Oaks Christian
4:51.90
1
23
Vreeke, Ryan
12
Valley Christian
4:52.36
4
24
Walls, Cole
12
Quartz Hill
4:53.38
2
25
Harrington, Brendon
12
Granada Hills
4:54.01
4
26
Goldstein, Nicholas
9
Newbury Park
4:54.20
4
27
Vargas, Lauro
11
Quartz Hill
4:55.77
4
28
Ingram, James
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:56.14
2
29
Gonzalez, Gabriel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:58.07
3
30
Eis, Joshua
12
Westlake
4:58.61
4
31
Teachman, Titan
11
Westlake
4:59.94
2
32
Mecagni, Dante
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:00.29
3
33
Kohlhepp, Benjamin
9
Newbury Park
5:00.66
4
34
Burr, Andrew
12
Westlake
5:00.89
2
35
Mitnick, Matthew
12
Westlake
5:01.45
4
36
Witherspoon, Henry
11
Maranatha
5:01.95
2
37
Gomez, Fernando
12
Quartz Hill
5:02.03
3
38
Gomez, Ezequiel
11
Reseda
5:04.08
2
39
Lee, Hayden
12
Valley Christian
5:04.24
4
40
Emery, Aidan
9
El Camino Real
5:04.30
2
41
Anderson, Josh
11
San Marcos
5:05.45
3
42
Arik, Erol
12
Westlake
5:05.48
4
43
Zamudio-Martinez, Christ
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:06.23
2
44
Szekrenyi, Mark
11
Valley Christian
5:08.15
4
45
Cappello, Dominic
11
San Marcos
5:08.19
2
46
Keep, Connor
11
Newbury Park
5:08.45
4
47
Raman, Shrayes
11
Santa Monica
5:08.54
2
48
Telezing, Jeremy
11
Quartz Hill
5:09.61
4
49
Kamstra, Joseph
12
Valley Christian
5:14.84
2
50
Barneclo, Xavier
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:15.56
3
51
Miller, Bronson
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:16.04
3
52
Benitez Pedraza, Guiller
12
El Camino Real
5:16.74
2
53
Toy, Ronin
11
Agoura
5:18.00
3
54
Zinzow, Zack
12
Antelope Valley
5:18.88
3
55
Ruescher, Sean
12
Quartz Hill
5:18.88
5
56
Rodas, Miles
11
Reseda
5:20.63
3
57
Schooter, Shane
12
Santa Ynez
5:21.15
2
58
Brooks, Cooper
11
Santa Monica
5:25.55
3
59
Noriega, Daniel
12
El Camino Real
5:25.59
2
60
Gonzalez, Fernando
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:25.65
2
61
McReynolds, William
10
St. Bonaventure
5:26.49
5
62
Portzel, Matthias
11
Oaks Christian
5:28.80
5
63
Gonzalez, Danny
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:29.37
3
64
Camonte, Nicholas
11
Maranatha
5:29.98
3
65
Rodriguez, Ivan
12
El Camino Real
5:30.01
5
66
Baccus, Tanner
11
Quartz Hill
5:30.09
5
67
Pulido, Armando
11
Quartz Hill
5:33.25
5
68
Morales, Mauricio
11
Taft
5:34.34
3
69
Belinfante, Joseph
11
Calabasas
5:35.14
5
70
Mitnick, Michael
12
Westlake
5:37.00
2
71
Sie, Josiah
12
Maranatha
5:37.42
5
72
Lee, Kyle
11
Maranatha
5:39.39
5
73
Viveros, Marco
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:40.72
5
74
Perez, Jason
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:43.03
5
75
Fujimoto, Stephen
11
Valley Christian
5:45.54
5
76
Stogsdill, Lawrence
12
Quartz Hill
5:46.50
5
77
Dallenbach, Porter
11
Santa Ynez
5:52.14
5
78
Call, Tanner
12
Westlake
5:57.34
5
Rangel, Alexis
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
3
Kutin, Devon
11
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
1
Estrada, Irvin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
3
Gasser, Bryan
11
Agoura
DNS
3
Heffernan, Danny
11
Adolfo Camarillo
DNF
4
Rodarte, Eli
12
Maranatha
DNS
2
Sanchez, Michael
12
Fillmore
DNS
2
Vertelney, Jacob
12
Calabasas
DNS
2
Corugedo, Adam
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Longaker, Lance
11
Agoura
DNS
2
Ronk, Ethan
11
Newbury Park
DNS
1
Shutt, Koa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Zakariaie, Michael
12
Santa Monica
DNS
2
Arney, Jordan
11
Santa Monica
DNS
3
Whetten, Caleb
11
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
La, Jesse
11
Quartz Hill
DNS
3
Zebrowski, Matthew
12
Wildwood
DNS
2
Moreno, Daniel
11
El Camino Real
DNS
3
Vera, Andrew
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
1
Sullivan, Garret
11
Granada Hills
DNS
2
Choi, Caleb
12
Valley Christian
DNS
3
Rehman, Aamir
11
Santa Monica
DNS
2
Vankeersbilck, Luke
12
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Gravel, Spencer
12
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Reyes, Adam
11
Santa Monica
DNS
2
Sottile, Mark
11
Westlake
DNS
3
Ben-Abdallah, Hicham
12
Santa Monica
DNS
2
Cabilan, Aberto
11
Calabasas
DNS
3
Kooi, Payton
12
Valley Christian
DNS
2
Grunfeld, Liam
11
Calabasas
DNS
2
Haye, Chase
12
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Silva, Shane
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
2
Garcia, Zachary
11
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Aguirre, Uriel
11
Quartz Hill
DNS
3
Dominguez, Christopher
12
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Ordaz, Jonathan
12
Fillmore
DNS
2
Villela, Nick
11
Fillmore
DNS
2
Rivera, John
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
3
Whipple, Holden
11
Quartz Hill
DNS
3
Castro, Jesus
12
Fillmore
DNS
2
Ramirez, Juan
12
Fillmore
DNS
2
Choi, Marc
11
Westlake
DNS
2
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Brady
10
Quartz Hill
10:15.26
1
2
Childers, Zackary
9
Granada Hills
10:40.26
1
3
Gann, Carson
9
Santa Ynez
10:48.79
1
4
Smith, Brendon
10
Quartz Hill
10:54.71
1
5
Fedoroff, Nathan
10
Oaks Christian
10:58.17
1
6
Ruivivar, Kainoa
10
Oakwood
11:12.36
1
7
Fleck, Elliot
9
Granada Hills
11:15.45
1
8
Hassan, Adam
9
Westlake
11:18.53
1
9
Hackmann, Mason
10
Santa Monica
11:27.75
1
10
Bholat, Abdulsamad
9
North Torrance
11:28.76
1
11
Tariq, Rafae
10
Granada Hills
11:35.14
1
12
Duong, Jefferson
9
North Torrance
11:35.74
1
13
Gonzalez, Romel
9
Granada Hills
11:38.39
1
14
Davis, Jack
9
Santa Monica
11:40.15
1
15
Mejia, Jonathan
9
Granada Hills
11:43.21
1
16
Smith, Cameron
10
Quartz Hill
11:44.28
1
17
Bird, Michael
10
Agoura
11:45.68
1
18
Kato, Leo
10
Santa Monica
11:47.97
1
19
Duran, Joshua
10
Granada Hills
11:58.02
1
20
Ta, Brandon
9
Quartz Hill
12:08.14
1
21
Hemmaty, Borna
9
Santa Monica
12:14.01
1
22
Grossman, Shai
9
Santa Monica
12:14.17
1
23
Arreygue, Mateo
9
North Torrance
12:17.61
1
24
Geesen, John
9
Agoura
12:18.08
1
25
Astorga, Kaleo
10
North Torrance
12:23.66
1
26
Kumar, Pranesh
9
Quartz Hill
12:24.86
1
27
Macdonald, Thomas
9
North Torrance
12:26.20
1
28
Vaughn, Michael
9
Quartz Hill
12:27.72
1
29
Lopez, Edwin
10
North Torrance
12:30.86
1
30
Wolf, Matthew
9
Maranatha
12:45.42
1
31
Ferrand, Ryan
9
Quartz Hill
12:46.52
1
32
Suzuki, Joshua
10
North Torrance
12:47.90
1
Arellano, Nicholas
9
North Torrance
DNS
1
Nguyen, Danzel
10
North Torrance
DNS
1
Martin, Leif
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rasmussen, Jeremiah
11
Hart
9:52.48
1
2
Guardado, Marvin
11
Birmingham
9:53.77
1
3
Ortega, Thomas
11
Quartz Hill
10:00.14
1
4
Rios, Matthew
12
Granada Hills
10:02.04
1
5
Le, Nathan
11
Newbury Park
10:03.19
1
6
Reyes, Adam
11
Santa Monica
10:03.61
1
7
Rodriguez, Derek
11
Quartz Hill
10:05.61
1
8
Long, Kyndall
11
Newbury Park
10:06.74
1
9
Daly, Hayden
12
Granada Hills
10:10.35
1
10
Rehman, Aamir
11
Santa Monica
10:13.56
1
11
Morris, Peter
12
Santa Monica
10:15.49
1
12
Rueff, Colin
9
Hart
10:26.67
1
13
Darsot, Faizan
11
North Torrance
10:28.41
1
14
Walls, Cole
12
Quartz Hill
10:31.29
1
15
Cruz, Jonathan
11
North Torrance
10:35.83
1
16
Goche, Arturo
12
Granada Hills
10:40.57
1
17
Vargas, Lauro
11
Quartz Hill
10:43.11
1
18
Abebe, Dawit
12
North Torrance
10:43.82
1
19
Mcdonnell, Thomas
9
Newbury Park
10:52.39
1
20
Moreno, Christian
12
North Torrance
10:59.86
1
21
Tabirara, Dylan
11
North Torrance
11:01.76
1
22
Kamstra, Joseph
12
Valley Christian
11:04.01
1
23
Peterman, Dylan
11
North Torrance
11:11.45
1
24
Whipple, Holden
11
Quartz Hill
11:27.64
1
25
La, Jesse
11
Quartz Hill
11:29.26
1
26
Kozai, Colin
11
North Torrance
11:37.05
1
27
Faulhaber, Dylan
11
North Torrance
11:54.00
1
28
Choi, Caleb
12
Valley Christian
12:17.79
1
29
Stogsdill, Lawrence
12
Quartz Hill
12:19.70
1
30
Cantrell, Logan
11
Santa Ynez
12:20.59
1
31
Baccus, Tanner
11
Quartz Hill
12:26.39
1
32
Rahbar, Joshua
11
North Torrance
12:30.40
1
33
Fujimoto, Stephen
11
Valley Christian
12:36.13
1
34
Yanney, Andrew
10
Valley Christian
13:07.50
1
Burroughs, Adam
9
Westlake
DNS
1
Silva, Shane
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
1
Witherspoon, Henry
11
Maranatha
DNS
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Soto, Jadon
10
El Camino Real
17.34
+0.1
2
2
Echavarria, Seth
10
San Marcos
18.28
+0.1
2
3
Avila, Hayden
9
San Marcos
19.31
+1.3
1
4
Finley, Kyle
9
El Camino Real
19.65
+1.3
1
5
Rangel, David
10
Granada Hills
19.65
+0.1
2
6
Yanney, Andrew
10
Valley Christian
20.11
+0.1
2
7
Perez, Alex
10
Santa Ynez
20.29
+1.3
1
8
Roper, Mariohn
10
Channel Islands
20.47
+1.3
1
9
Hardy, Devin
9
Calabasas
21.02
+0.1
2
10
Wilson, Dante
9
El Camino Real
21.27
+1.3
1
11
Althouse, Brian
10
Maranatha
22.24
+1.3
1
12
Lemmex, Freddy
9
Santa Ynez
24.65
+1.3
1
Vaisman, Adam
10
Santa Monica
DNS
+0.1
2
Cooper, Jack
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
+0.1
2
Ortiz, Manuel
9
Channel Islands
DNS
+1.3
1
Sandoval, Crispin
10
Channel Islands
DQ
+0.1
2
Dixon, Shane
9
San Marcos
DNS
+1.3
1
Eisentrager, Nicolas
9
Agoura
DNS
+0.1
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunt, Riley
11
Simi Valley
15.30
-0.6
3
2
Ponce, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
15.79
-0.6
3
3
Solomon, John
11
Santa Monica
16.71
-0.6
3
4
Franklin, Jack
12
El Camino Real
16.87
-0.6
3
5
Grief, Riley
12
Newbury Park
17.07
-0.3
2
6
Smith, Blake
12
Simi Valley
17.44
-0.3
2
7
Mestre, Esteban
12
Granada Hills
17.73
-0.6
3
8
Stafford, Jack
12
Simi Valley
17.79
-0.3
2
9
Santiago, Cristopher
11
Reseda
17.91
-0.6
3
10
Holmes, David
11
Agoura
17.97
-0.6
3
11
Goldman, Brett
11
Westlake
18.17
-0.3
2
12
Torres, Bailey
12
Valley Christian
18.23
-0.6
3
13
Chandran, Rohit
11
Simi Valley
18.53
-0.3
2
14
Guevara, Andrew
12
Granada Hills
18.67
-0.1
1
15
Cooper, Jack
10
St. Bonaventure
18.84
-0.1
1
16
Dole, Eric
11
Oakwood
19.61
-0.3
2
17
Lee, Joel
12
Maranatha
19.74
-0.1
1
18
Ferrandino, Christian
12
Quartz Hill
20.54
-0.1
1
19
Kirk, James
12
San Marcos
20.58
-0.3
2
Chang, Frank
12
Santa Ynez
FS
-0.3
2
Sims-Drummonds, Jamar
12
Channel Islands
DNS
-0.6
3
Peters, William
12
Wildwood
DNS
-0.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Semaj
9
Oaks Christian
43.84
3
2
Finley, Kyle
9
El Camino Real
45.24
3
3
Soto, Jadon
10
El Camino Real
46.82
3
4
Ramirez, Luis
10
North Torrance
47.73
3
5
Sandoval, Crispin
10
Channel Islands
48.07
3
6
Wilson, Dante
9
El Camino Real
48.71
2
7
Williams, Robert
9
Santa Monica
49.95
3
8
Block, Noah
9
San Marcos
50.04
2
9
Althouse, Brian
10
Maranatha
50.22
3
10
Domenghini, Paolo
9
Maranatha
50.42
2
11
Avila, Hayden
9
San Marcos
50.75
2
12
Yanney, Andrew
10
Valley Christian
50.88
2
13
Eisentrager, Nicolas
9
Agoura
52.01
2
14
Ames, Julian
10
Santa Ynez
1:01.20
2
15
Montalvo, Jacob
10
Santa Ynez
1:01.47
2
Vaisman, Adam
10
Santa Monica
DNS
3
Mikaelian, Ryan
10
Agoura
DNS
2
Echavarria, Seth
10
San Marcos
DNS
3
Martinez, Michael
9
Santa Ynez
DNS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponce, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
41.18
4
2
Hunt, Riley
11
Simi Valley
41.34
4
3
Torres, Bailey
12
Valley Christian
42.51
4
4
Mestre, Esteban
12
Granada Hills
43.26
4
5
Smith, Blake
12
Simi Valley
43.49
3
6
Issa, Ramzy
11
North Torrance
43.61
4
7
Santiago, Cristopher
11
Reseda
43.74
4
8
Bomer, Dorian
12
Agoura
44.53
2
9
Stipanovich, Danny
12
Simi Valley
44.67
3
10
Franklin, Jack
12
El Camino Real
45.58
4
11
Holmes, David
11
Agoura
45.84
3
12
Lee, Joel
12
Maranatha
45.94
3
13
Ortega, Oscar
11
Granada Hills
46.21
2
14
Acevedo, Emmanuel
12
San Marcos
46.44
3
15
Solomon, John
11
Santa Monica
47.01
3
16
Akers, Alec
11
Oaks Christian
49.40
2
17
Dole, Eric
11
Oakwood
50.80
2
18
Read, Aaron
11
Quartz Hill
51.76
2
19
Chang, Frank
12
Santa Ynez
52.66
2
20
Cooper, Jack
10
St. Bonaventure
54.35
2
21
Ferrandino, Christian
12
Quartz Hill
55.88
2
Gamez, Gabriel
11
El Camino Real
DNS
3
Wallace, Tristan
11
San Marcos
DNS
3
Sims-Drummonds, Jamar
12
Channel Islands
DNS
3
Carter, Shemar
12
Calabasas
DNS
2
Peters, William
12
Wildwood
DNS
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Freeman,
Hicks, Semeleng
Oaks Christian
46.09
2
2
Relay Team
Santa Monica
46.48
2
3
Relay Team
Westlake
46.63
2
4
Relay Team
North Torrance
47.18
2
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
DNS
2
Relay Team
Agoura
DNS
2
Relay Team
Channel Islands
DNS
2
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
43.69
2
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
44.00
2
3
Relay Team
Westlake
44.10
2
4
Relay Team
Valley Christian
44.30
2
5
Relay Team
San Marcos
44.90
1
6
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
44.92
1
7
Relay Team
Taft
45.47
2
8
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
46.68
1
9
Awad, Herredia,
Murtagh, Vasquez
Oaks Christian
54.26
1
Relay Team
North Torrance
DNS
2
Relay Team
Calabasas
DNS
2
Relay Team
Channel Islands
DNS
2
Relay Team
Santa Monica
DNS
1
Relay Team
Wildwood
DNS
1
Relay Team
Granada Hills
DQ
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Agoura
3:46.85
1
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:59.81
1
3
Relay Team
Wildwood
4:09.47
1
4
Relay Team
Maranatha
4:12.31
1
5
Relay Team
Wildwood
4:29.61
1
Relay Team
Channel Islands
DNS
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
3:27.74
2
2
Relay Team
Taft
3:30.63
2
3
Relay Team
Santa Monica
3:30.85
2
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:31.01
2
5
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
3:32.46
2
6
Relay Team
Agoura
3:33.22
2
7
Relay Team
Granada Hills
3:34.05
1
8
Relay Team
Simi Valley
3:34.75
2
9
Relay Team
San Marcos
3:35.70
1
10
Relay Team
Maranatha
3:41.82
1
11
Relay Team
Valley Christian
3:44.67
1
12
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
4:12.43
1
Relay Team
Westlake
DNS
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Relay Team
Valley Christian
DNS
1
Relay Team
Wildwood
DNS
1
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Agoura
11:15.01
1
2
Relay Team
Granada Hills
11:40.95
1
3
Relay Team
Fillmore
11:55.39
1
4
Relay Team
Simi Valley
12:09.25
1
5
Relay Team
Agoura
12:17.83
1
6
Relay Team
Wildwood
13:46.90
1
7
Relay Team
Village Christia
13:57.42
1
8
Relay Team
Wildwood
14:22.27
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
DNS
1
Relay Team
Fillmore
DNS
1
Relay Team
Oakwood
DNS
1
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
10:59.50
1
2
Relay Team
Simi Valley
11:17.87
1
3
Relay Team
Fillmore
11:48.14
1
4
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
12:04.40
1
5
Relay Team
Village Christia
12:18.07
1
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Relay Team
Westlake
DNS
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rangel, David
10
Granada Hills
40-09.75
(508.00m)
3
2
Smith, Kenneth-William
10
Quartz Hill
39-09.75
(508.00m)
3
3
Marshall, Justin
9
Westlake
38-10.50
(508.00m)
3
4
Maida, Alexander
10
Granada Hills
37-09.50
(508.00m)
3
5
Pearce, Hudson
10
Maranatha
37-03.00
(508.00m)
3
6
Lambarth, Luke
9
Quartz Hill
36-11.00
(508.00m)
3
7
Garnica, Jose
10
Channel Islands
36-09.50
(508.00m)
3
8
Ceja, Elias
10
Channel Islands
35-00.00
(508.00m)
3
9
Charcas, Maximiliano
9
Granada Hills
34-11.50
(508.00m)
3
10
Lemus, Jakob
10
Channel Islands
33-05.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Pearlman, Stan
10
San Marcos
32-04.00
(508.00m)
2
12
Krainman, Liam
9
Calabasas
31-09.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Hurvitz, Trevor
9
San Marcos
31-03.00
(508.00m)
3
14
Ortega, Moises
10
Westlake
29-08.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Roff, Daniel
9
Agoura
28-09.00
(508.00m)
2
16
Yujuico, William
10
Maranatha
28-00.00
(508.00m)
2
17
Cunningham, Connor
10
Santa Ynez
26-06.50
(508.00m)
2
18
Coblenz, Evan
10
Calabasas
24-09.50
(508.00m)
2
19
Wilson, Clifford
9
Agoura
24-01.50
(508.00m)
2
20
Pena, Nick
10
Valley Christian
22-00.50
(508.00m)
2
21
Robison, Landon
9
Valley Christian
18-03.50
(508.00m)
2
Le, Branden
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
2
Reyes, Eric
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Germani, Tyler
10
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
2
Huffney, Vic
10
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
3
Encarnacion, Jaden
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Castillo, Ethan
10
Agoura
DNS
(--)
2
Strand, Jack
9
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
3
Espar, Preston
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
3
Noonan, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
2
Ziese, Owen
9
Westlake
DNS
(--)
3
De Arcos, Andy
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krause, Nick
12
Newbury Park
53-06.00
(508.00m)
6
2
Orisarayi, Tobi
12
El Camino Real
52-01.00
(508.00m)
6
3
Holliday, Dallas
12
Oaks Christian
51-05.50
(508.00m)
6
4
Stephens, Dexter
12
Simi Valley
50-03.00
(508.00m)
6
5
Barretto, Luciano
11
Oaks Christian
47-11.00
(508.00m)
6
6
Radwan, Jake
12
Newbury Park
47-01.00
(508.00m)
6
7
McMullen, Clifford
12
Hart
47-00.75
(508.00m)
6
8
Ruddell, Isaac
12
Morro Bay
43-01.00
(508.00m)
5
9
Carrol, Samuel
12
San Marcos
41-11.00
(508.00m)
6
10
Jarquin, Ivan
12
Granada Hills
41-09.00
(508.00m)
6
11
Puelles, Vincent
11
North Torrance
40-11.00
(508.00m)
6
12
Quintero, Hernan
11
Channel Islands
40-04.50
(508.00m)
5
13
Kleinheksel, Mason
11
St. Bonaventure
40-02.00
(508.00m)
5
14
Awad, Seif
11
Oaks Christian
39-07.00
(508.00m)
5
15
Smith, Bradley
11
Oaks Christian
38-03.75
(508.00m)
5
16
Klassen, Drew
12
San Marcos
37-05.50
(508.00m)
6
17
Meneses, Isaiah
11
Granada Hills
36-01.50
(508.00m)
4
18
Arias, David
11
San Marcos
35-05.75
(508.00m)
4
19
Touchette, Nicholas
11
St. Bonaventure
35-02.50
(508.00m)
4
20
Echevarria, Marcus
12
Quartz Hill
35-01.00
(508.00m)
4
21
Guevara, Andrew
12
Granada Hills
34-11.00
(508.00m)
5
22
Caunan, Matt
12
Agoura
33-04.50
(508.00m)
3
23
Kilioni, Manu'ula
11
North Torrance
32-09.50
(508.00m)
4
24
Fakhari, Rami
12
Taft
32-09.00
(508.00m)
4
25
Ghebreyesus, Temesghen
12
Valley Christian
32-01.00
(508.00m)
2
26
Rose, Justin
11
Calabasas
30-01.50
(508.00m)
5
27
Turk, Ihsan
11
Wildwood
30-00.00
(508.00m)
3
28
Vasquez, Jesse
10
Oaks Christian
29-07.50
(508.00m)
2
29
Demonteverde, Nicholas
12
Maranatha
29-02.75
(508.00m)
4
30
Hudson, Ryan
12
Quartz Hill
28-10.00
(508.00m)
3
31
Saucedo, Josue
11
El Camino Real
28-07.50
(508.00m)
2
32
Jimenez, Ian-Austin
12
St. Bonaventure
28-01.50
(508.00m)
2
33
Becerril, Daniel
11
Valley Christian
27-06.50
(508.00m)
2
34
Bohman, Jacob
10
St. Bonaventure
27-01.00
(508.00m)
2
35
Le, Branden
10
St. Bonaventure
26-10.25
(508.00m)
3
36
Saucedo, Benjamin
11
El Camino Real
26-04.50
(508.00m)
3
37
Gharaei, Sepehr
10
Agoura
25-06.50
(508.00m)
3
Freudenburg, Maxwell
12
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
3
Jimenez, Ian-Austin
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
2
Villa, Samuel
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
2
Van Enk, Jared
11
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Hinton, Caden
12
Antelope Valley
DNS
(--)
5
Coronado, Emilio
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
3
Handoko, Brandon
12
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
4
Ziese, Griffen
12
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
(--)
5
Folgner, Slade
12
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
2
Slingerland, Finn
11
Oakwood
DNS
(--)
2
Graham, Baron
12
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
5
Voth, R Benjamin
11
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Lee, Evan
12
Quartz Hill
DNS
(--)
3
Martinez, Alexander
12
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
1
Cruz, Gino
11
Newbury Park
FOUL
(--)
6
Hansen-Norty, Jordan
11
Royal
DNS
(--)
4
Waisfisz, Alexander
11
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Freedman, Grant
11
El Camino Real
DNS
(--)
3
Shin, Jacob
11
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
4
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garnica, Jose
10
Channel Islands
86-09
(508.00m)
3
2
Lemus, Jakob
10
Channel Islands
86-00
(508.00m)
2
3
Smith, Kenneth-William
10
Quartz Hill
85-10
(508.00m)
2
4
Lambarth, Luke
9
Quartz Hill
82-05
(508.00m)
3
5
Pearce, Hudson
10
Maranatha
80-11
(508.00m)
3
6
Maida, Alexander
10
Granada Hills
78-02
(508.00m)
3
7
Ceja, Elias
10
Channel Islands
72-08
(508.00m)
2
8
Yujuico, William
10
Maranatha
72-05
(508.00m)
3
9
Rangel, David
10
Granada Hills
72-03
(508.00m)
3
10
Roff, Daniel
9
Agoura
62-11
(508.00m)
3
11
Robison, Landon
9
Valley Christian
60-06
(508.00m)
2
12
Pena, Nick
10
Valley Christian
60-00
(508.00m)
2
13
Johnson, Axe' Julian
9
San Marcos
60-00
(508.00m)
2
13
De Arcos, Andy
11
St. Bonaventure
60-00
(508.00m)
1
13
Wilson, Clifford
9
Agoura
60-00
(508.00m)
2
13
Noonan, Eli
9
St. Bonaventure
60-00
(508.00m)
2
17
Coblenz, Evan
10
Calabasas
60-00
(508.00m)
1
Germani, Tyler
10
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
2
Reyes, Eric
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Le, Branden
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Encarnacion, Jaden
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Huffney, Vic
10
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
3
Badger, Charles
10
Oakwood
DNS
(--)
2
Marshall, Justin
9
Westlake
DNS
(--)
3
Strand, Jack
9
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
3
Cobian, Brandon
12
Loyola
DNS
(--)
1
Pearlman, Stan
10
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
2
Cunningham, Connor
10
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
3
McConnel, Quinn
9
Agoura
DNS
(--)
2
Charcas, Maximiliano
9
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
3
Krainman, Liam
9
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruz, Gino
11
Newbury Park
168-03
(508.00m)
5
2
Stephens, Dexter
12
Simi Valley
165-04
(508.00m)
5
3
McMullen, Clifford
12
Hart
164-02
(508.00m)
5
4
Krause, Nick
12
Newbury Park
155-01
(508.00m)
5
5
Ziese, Griffen
12
Adolfo Camarillo
140-03
(508.00m)
5
6
Hansen-Norty, Jordan
11
Royal
129-08
(508.00m)
5
7
Klassen, Drew
12
San Marcos
126-02
(508.00m)
5
8
Kleinheksel, Mason
11
St. Bonaventure
125-02
(508.00m)
5
9
Ruddell, Isaac
12
Morro Bay
123-00
(508.00m)
5
10
Wood, Michael
11
Westlake
120-08
(508.00m)
5
11
Puelles, Vincent
11
North Torrance
116-04
(508.00m)
4
12
Echevarria, Marcus
12
Quartz Hill
113-08
(508.00m)
4
13
Caunan, Matt
12
Agoura
112-07
(508.00m)
3
14
Carrol, Samuel
12
San Marcos
107-09
(508.00m)
4
15
Guevara, Andrew
12
Granada Hills
103-09
(508.00m)
2
16
Ghebreyesus, Temesghen
12
Valley Christian
100-00
(508.00m)
4
16
Rose, Justin
11
Calabasas
100-00
(508.00m)
4
18
Demonteverde, Nicholas
12
Maranatha
100-00
(508.00m)
2
19
Le, Branden
10
St. Bonaventure
100-00
(508.00m)
2
20
Meneses, Isaiah
11
Granada Hills
100-00
(508.00m)
2
21
Molina, Michael
11
Agoura
100-00
(508.00m)
3
22
Smith, Bradley
11
Oaks Christian
100-00
(508.00m)
4
22
Quintero, Hernan
11
Channel Islands
100-00
(508.00m)
4
24
Becerril, Daniel
11
Valley Christian
100-00
(508.00m)
3
25
Starr, Connor
10
St. Bonaventure
100-00
(508.00m)
2
26
Hudson, Ryan
12
Quartz Hill
100-00
(508.00m)
2
26
Awad, Seif
11
Oaks Christian
100-00
(508.00m)
1
26
Barretto, Luciano
11
Oaks Christian
100-00
(508.00m)
3
26
Jimenez, Ian-Austin
12
St. Bonaventure
100-00
(508.00m)
3
26
Kilioni, Manu'ula
11
North Torrance
100-00
(508.00m)
3
31
Touchette, Nicholas
11
St. Bonaventure
97-03
(508.00m)
4
Freedman, Grant
11
El Camino Real
DNS
(--)
3
Coronado, Emilio
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
2
Waisfisz, Alexander
11
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Chua, Jake
12
Agoura
DNS
(--)
3
Shin, Jacob
11
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
2
Byrne, Clayton
11
Agoura
DNS
(--)
3
Jarquin, Ivan
12
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
3
Van Enk, Jared
11
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Holliday, Dallas
12
Oaks Christian
FOUL
(--)
4
Lee, Evan
12
Quartz Hill
DNS
(--)
2
Jimenez, Ian-Austin
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
2
Hinton, Caden
12
Antelope Valley
DNS
(--)
5
Radwan, Jake
12
Newbury Park
FOUL
(--)
5
Folgner, Slade
12
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
2
Handoko, Brandon
12
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
3
Vasquez, Jesse
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Warner, Marcus
12
Antelope Valley
DNS
(--)
4
Villa, Samuel
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
1
Slingerland, Finn
11
Oakwood
DNS
(--)
1
Martinez, Alexander
12
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
1
Freudenburg, Maxwell
12
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
2
Arias, David
11
San Marcos
FOUL
(--)
4
Graham, Baron
12
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
4
Voth, R Benjamin
11
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Mycah
10
Quartz Hill
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Hess, Connor
10
San Marcos
5-08.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Graves, Elias
10
Morro Bay
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Winger, Zachary
9
Calabasas
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Navarro, Janrick
10
North Torrance
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Williams, Robert
9
Santa Monica
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Rios, Julian
9
Santa Ynez
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
6
May, Ryan
10
Granada Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Hardy, Devin
9
Calabasas
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Plata, Daniel
10
Granada Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Fernandez, Aidan
9
North Torrance
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Villanueva, Rudolfo
10
El Camino Real
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
Hernandez, Alex
10
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
1
Bollier, Luka
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Eisentrager, Nicolas
9
Agoura
DNS
(--)
1
Rodriguez, Joseph
10
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
1
Khalil, Alex
10
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
1
Johnson, Gary
9
Quartz Hill
DNS
(--)
1
Reed, Spencer
10
Agoura
DNS
(--)
1
Rivera, John
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Palmer, Tommy
9
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
1
Wilson, Dante
9
El Camino Real
DNS
(--)
1
Caicedo, Andres
10
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
1
Zuniga, Gabriel
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Martin, Gabriel
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Beau
11
San Marcos
6-10.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Thompson, Chris
12
Oaks Christian
6-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Mata, Jaydn
11
San Marcos
6-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Smith, Kenneth-Dewayne
12
Quartz Hill
6-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Southall, Isaiah
12
Oaks Christian
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Lincoln, Kobe
11
El Camino Real
5-10.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Portzel, Matthias
11
Oaks Christian
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Gomez, Fernando
12
Quartz Hill
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Santana, Cesar
12
Santa Ynez
5-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Solomon, John
11
Santa Monica
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Carter, Shemar
12
Calabasas
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Davis, Dajonn
11
Channel Islands
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Sanchez, Marco
11
Granada Hills
5-04.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Gonzalez, Eddie
12
Granada Hills
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Lee, Trevor
12
North Torrance
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Patton, Malik
11
Channel Islands
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
Hill, Jake
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Chang, Frank
12
Santa Ynez
NH
(--)
1
Udolph, Brendan
12
Westlake
DNS
(--)
1
Daks, Jeffrey
11
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Anderson, Nick
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Dole, Eric
11
Oakwood
DNS
(--)
1
Nabor, Chris
11
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
Latzer, Adam
11
Agoura
DNS
(--)
1
Furbee, Jacob
11
Morro Bay
DNS
(--)
1
Grief, Riley
12
Newbury Park
DNS
(--)
1
Howell, Kobe
11
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Njia, Tony-Hilz
11
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
1
Bishop, Ezekiel
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Steiner, Drake
11
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
Austin, Chris
12
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
1
Winner, Samuel
11
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
1
Becerra-Maxwell, Brandon
11
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
1
Kim, Josiah
12
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Tyler
10
Morro Bay
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Navarro, Janrick
10
North Torrance
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Griswold, Trenton
10
Valencia (Valenc
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Solu, Orion
10
Morro Bay
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Fernardo, Sean
9
Simi Valley
10-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Blaschke, Ben
10
San Marcos
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Riles, Mason
9
Quartz Hill
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Stevens, Sloan
9
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Brady, Tyler
10
Morro Bay
9-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Blanchard, Michael
10
Morro Bay
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Stevens, Jaxon
10
Calabasas
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Casasante, Nicholas
10
Loyola
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Rauso, Brian
10
Calabasas
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Wutkee, Lincoln
10
Adolfo Camarillo
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Martinez, Anthony
10
Loyola
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Day, Sean
10
Quartz Hill
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Edwards, Evan
9
Loyola
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Angell, Anthony
9
Oaks Christian
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
19
Johnson, Aidan
9
Morro Bay
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Brown, Cameron
9
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
(--)
1
Rush, Tyler
10
Agoura
DNS
(--)
1
Mendoza, Rylan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
(--)
1
Nguyen, Mathew
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Abramovici, Michael
10
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
Rice, Nolan
9
Loyola
NH
(--)
1
Politz, Andrew
9
Loyola
DNS
(--)
1
Brown, Mycah
10
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
Bowers, Nathanael
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Yanez, Santiago
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Martinez, Michael
9
Santa Ynez
NH
(--)
1
Ambar, Adar
9
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Li, Jaron
9
Morro Bay
NH
(--)
1
Yamatsuka, Ty
10
North Torrance
DNS
(--)
1
Orozco, Adam
9
Loyola
NH
(--)
1
Madrigal, Lorenzo
10
Loyola
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, William
11
Loyola
14-05.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Hagen, Griffin
12
Simi Valley
13-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Menjivar, Axel
12
Birmingham
13-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Palacio, Daniel
11
Quartz Hill
13-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Dooley, Declan
11
Loyola
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
James, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Altergott, Alexander
12
Loyola
13-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Kay, Christian
11
Valencia (Valenc
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Winner, Samuel
11
San Marcos
12-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Maxson, Michael
12
Simi Valley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Southern, Michael
12
Santa Monica
12-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Luna Velez, Anthony
12
San Marcos
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Anderson, Colton
11
Loyola
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Crizer, Theodore
11
Morro Bay
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
14
West, Adam
11
Valencia (Valenc
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Mendez, Alan
11
Birmingham
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Hernandez, Adrian
11
Birmingham
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Reilly, Timothy
12
Loyola
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
19
McOsker, Ronan
12
Loyola
11-00.00
(508.00m)
1
20
Ebrahmi, Shaheen
11
Calabasas
10-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Villacrucis, Ryan Vincen
12
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
1
Hammon, Kristofer
12
Agoura
DNS
(--)
1
Dyrek, Ariel
12
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
Zeng, Allen
11
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
Lungari, Michael
12
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Latzer, Adam
11
Agoura
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Toochi
10
Wildwood
20-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Martin, Gabriel
9
Oaks Christian
19-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Thomas, Kayden
10
Santa Monica
19-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Mendoza, Jeff
10
Westlake
18-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Graves, Elias
10
Morro Bay
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Hess, Connor
10
San Marcos
17-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Storm, DJ
10
Oakwood
17-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Soules, Brendan
10
Westlake
17-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Ramirez, Luis
10
North Torrance
17-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Ma, Calvin
10
Granada Hills
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
May, Ryan
10
Granada Hills
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Quinn, Shaun
10
Maranatha
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
13
Moskowitz, Joseph
10
Oakwood
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
14
Parks, Donovan
10
Santa Monica
16-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Villanueva, Rudolfo
10
El Camino Real
16-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Kato, Jundy
9
North Torrance
16-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
17
Brooks, Anthony
9
North Torrance
16-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
18
Turner, Emerson
10
San Marcos
16-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Williams, Robert
9
Santa Monica
16-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Madineni, Srikar
9
San Marcos
15-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
21
Plata, Daniel
10
Granada Hills
15-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Montalvo, Jacob
10
Santa Ynez
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Tessaro, Jett
10
Oakwood
14-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Fresco, Sam
10
Wildwood
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
25
Ames, Julian
10
Santa Ynez
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Palmer, Tommy
9
Santa Ynez
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Ziese, Owen
9
Westlake
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Reed, Spencer
10
Agoura
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Bollier, Luka
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Larson, Kody
9
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Winger, Zachary
9
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Boolootian, Jake
10
Agoura
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Deguzman, Aiden
10
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Jaramilla, Jacob
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Johnson, Gary
9
Quartz Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mata, Jaydn
11
San Marcos
21-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
2
Williams, Devon
12
Antelope Valley
20-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Thompson, Chris
12
Oaks Christian
20-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Naftal, Palmer
12
Calabasas
20-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Murillo-Perez, Nicolas
12
San Marcos
19-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Lincoln, Kobe
11
El Camino Real
19-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Jackson, Michael
11
Oaks Christian
19-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Oden, Zion
11
North Torrance
19-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Bomer, Dorian
12
Agoura
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
10
Hunt, Riley
11
Simi Valley
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
11
Tucker, Jaylon
12
Valley Christian
19-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
12
Hagen, Griffin
12
Simi Valley
18-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
13
Brown, Bradley
12
Antelope Valley
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
14
Valerio, Luis
12
Channel Islands
18-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
15
Welsh, Steven
11
Granada Hills
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
16
West, Adam
11
Valencia (Valenc
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
17
O'Shaughnessy, Shane
12
Santa Monica
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
18
Escobar, Bryan
11
Reseda
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
19
Patton, Malik
11
Channel Islands
17-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
20
Davis, Dajonn
11
Channel Islands
17-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
21
Lee, Trevor
12
North Torrance
17-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
22
Beltrama, Kaleb
12
Morro Bay
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
23
Arnwine, Marcus
11
Valley Christian
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
24
Gills, Anthony
10
Santa Ynez
16-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
25
Smith, Kenneth-Dewayne
12
Quartz Hill
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
26
Cerda, Francisco
12
Channel Islands
16-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
27
Cooper, Jack
10
St. Bonaventure
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
Nguyen, Danny
11
North Torrance
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Dillon, Jordan
11
El Camino Real
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Kadlec, Jasper
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Ortega, Oscar
11
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Naftal, Palmer
12
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Udolph, Brendan
12
Westlake
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Monsalve, Jaden
9
Valencia (Valenc
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Farrell, Bryce
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Lewis, Talin
12
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Mifsund, Peter
12
Agoura
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Wallace, Tristan
11
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Sims-Drummonds, Jamar
12
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Herrera, Mark
12
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Bishop, Ezekiel
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Austin, Chris
12
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Anderson, Elijah
11
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Kormos, Daniel
12
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Acevedo, Emmanuel
12
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Southall, Isaiah
12
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Anderson, Nick
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Hughes, Logan
12
Simi Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hill, Jake
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mendoza, Jeff
10
Westlake
38-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
Ma, Calvin
10
Granada Hills
38-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
Hernandez, Alex
10
Channel Islands
35-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Navarro, Janrick
10
North Torrance
35-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Emerson
10
San Marcos
34-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Ziese, Owen
9
Westlake
34-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
7
Monsalve, Jaden
9
Valencia (Valenc
33-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
Sandoval, Crispin
10
Channel Islands
33-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Madineni, Srikar
9
San Marcos
30-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Soules, Brendan
10
Westlake
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mendoza, Lorenzo
9
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Reed, Spencer
10
Agoura
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Caicedo, Andres
10
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Deguzman, Aiden
10
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mata, Jaydn
11
San Marcos
44-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Moore, John
11
Royal
42-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Tucker, Jaylon
12
Valley Christian
42-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Fall, Adama
10
Royal
42-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Williams, Devon
12
Antelope Valley
41-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Southall, Isaiah
12
Oaks Christian
39-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Welsh, Steven
11
Granada Hills
39-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
O'Shaughnessy, Shane
12
Santa Monica
38-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Patton, Malik
11
Channel Islands
38-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Lee, Trevor
12
North Torrance
38-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Gener, Russell
11
Taft
36-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
Latzer, Adam
11
Agoura
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Verdi, Matthew
12
Taft
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Brown, Bradley
12
Antelope Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Escobar, Bryan
11
Reseda
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Bunayog, Cyril
12
Santa Monica
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Acevedo, Emmanuel
12
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Harper, Jared
11
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Cerda, Francisco
12
Channel Islands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Ortega, Oscar
11
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Davis, Dajonn
11
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Nguyen, Danny
11
North Torrance
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Kadlec, Jasper
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Thompson, Chris
12
Oaks Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Herrera, Mark
12
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Quintero, Hernan
11
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Valerio, Luis
12
Channel Islands
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Dawson, Gustave (Trey)
12
Santa Monica
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Udolph, Brendan
12
Westlake
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Kormos, Daniel
12
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Hagen, Griffin
12
Simi Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Muhammad, Kamal
12
Wildwood
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Bishop, Ezekiel
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Wallace, Tristan
11
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Jackson, Michael
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Gills, Anthony
10
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Anderson, Nick
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thymes, Jolie
10
El Camino Real
13.02
+2.0
7
2
Fann, Asha
9
El Camino Real
13.08
+2.0
7
3
Clark, Makalah
9
Taft
13.19
+0.8
5
4
Julio, Kayla
9
San Marcos
13.31
+2.0
7
5
Hawkins, Amira
9
North Torrance
13.36
+0.7
6
6
Marschalk, Sydney
10
Westlake
13.39
+2.0
7
7
Alarcon, Lauren
10
Westlake
13.47
+2.0
7
8
Zerbib, Natalie
9
Agoura
13.55
+2.0
7
9
Lewis, Tierra
9
Oaks Christian
13.56
+0.7
6
10
Scott, Amara
9
Granada Hills
13.60
+0.8
4
11
Muhammad, Marie
10
Santa Monica
13.66
+0.8
5
12
O'Shaughnessy, Ruby
9
Westlake
13.69
+0.7
6
13
Moore, Alexandra
9
Oaks Christian
13.70
+2.0
7
14
Krause, Claire
9
Calabasas
13.85
+0.7
6
15
Smart, India
9
Granada Hills
13.93
+0.8
5
16
Ward, Emi
10
Santa Monica
13.94
+0.7
6
17
Gruendyke, Harlow
9
Calabasas
13.96
+0.8
5
18
Wilson, Amaya
10
North Torrance
13.97
+0.8
5
19
Rodriguez, Jessica
10
Valley Christian
13.99
+0.6
3
20
Rojas, Kiani
9
San Marcos
14.01
+0.7
6
21
Romo Valencia, Dalia
9
Santa Monica
14.12
+0.8
5
22
Rogers, Madison
9
Calabasas
14.12
+0.7
6
23
Mulcahy, Dorothea
9
Oakwood
14.13w
+2.1
2
24
Gardiner, Sadie
9
Wildwood
14.21
+0.8
4
25
Nguyen, Kattie
9
Santa Ynez
14.24
+0.6
3
26
Anthony, Muriel
10
Channel Islands
14.28
+0.8
4
27
Novak, Ava
10
Oakwood
14.30
+2.0
7
28
Henderson, Joslyn
9
North Torrance
14.34
+0.7
6
29
Genevia, Sarah
10
Channel Islands
14.43
+0.8
4
30
Fields, Yasmin
9
Westlake
14.61
+0.8
4
31
Hernandez, Giselle
9
St. Bonaventure
14.64
-0.4
1
32
Abbott, Shantasta
9
Santa Ynez
14.66
+0.6
3
33
McLaglen, Scout
9
Louisville (G)
14.68w
+2.1
2
34
Krissman, Madison
9
Agoura
14.84
+0.8
4
35
Avalos, Natalia
9
San Marcos
14.86
+0.6
3
36
Britt, Jayla
9
Valley Christian
14.86
+0.6
3
37
Ayuyao, Alyssa
10
Channel Islands
14.93
+0.8
5
38
Luczy, Sasha
9
Agoura
15.02
+0.8
4
39
Stern, Lauren
10
Westlake
15.12
+0.6
3
40
Davies, Madeline
9
Santa Ynez
15.27w
+2.1
2
41
Uene, Taylor
9
Maranatha
15.29w
+2.1
2
42
Lopez, Kristen
9
Quartz Hill
15.40w
+2.1
2
43
Comfort, Natalie
9
Valley Christian
15.52
+0.6
3
44
Hawley, Mira
9
Wildwood
15.55
-0.4
1
45
Walker, Emma
9
Louisville (G)
15.75
+0.6
3
46
Johnson, Tomatie
10
Quartz Hill
15.85w
+2.1
2
47
Canjura, Sussy
10
Maranatha
15.95w
+2.1
2
48
Green, Skylar
10
Quartz Hill
16.30
-0.4
1
49
Dunbar, Lilly
10
Maranatha
17.09w
+2.1
2
Igbinigie, Chloe
9
El Camino Real
DNS
+0.8
5
Prewitt, Ayana
10
Calabasas
DNS
+0.6
3
Carmichael, Kelly
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-0.4
1
Butts, Brianna
9
Granada Hills
DNS
+0.8
4
Raab, Katrina
10
Westlake
DNS
+0.7
6
Lira, Bella
9
Louisville (G)
DNS
+2.0
7
Flanders, Gracie
10
Westlake
DNS
+0.8
4
Ribero, Emily
10
Wildwood
DNS
+0.8
5
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Booker, Rayann
9
Righetti
12.27
+1.3
7
2
Jansen, Emma
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12.33
+1.3
7
3
Richardson, Jahzara
9
Oaks Christian
12.44
+1.3
7
4
Cuevas, Alexa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12.71
+1.2
6
5
Sherrod, Kierra
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.72
+1.3
7
6
Oneal, Janae
10
Quartz Hill
12.72
+1.2
6
7
Greene, Ryan
12
Maranatha
12.82
+1.3
7
8
Steffon, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
12.86
+1.3
7
9
Smith, Tatiana
12
Quartz Hill
12.91
+1.3
7
10
Harris, Laila
9
Oaks Christian
13.02
+1.2
6
11
Fletcher, Asha
11
Wildwood
13.03
+1.2
6
12
Donaldson, Taylor
10
Oaks Christian
13.13
+1.2
6
13
Davis, Cameryn
12
Oaks Christian
13.43
+1.2
6
14
Chuidian, Christine
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13.50
-0.9
4
15
Hess, Sydney
12
San Marcos
13.54
+1.2
6
16
Romasko, Isabella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.57
-0.9
4
17
Boyle, Taylor
12
Agoura
13.57
-0.2
3
18
Palmer, Mikayla
12
Santa Ynez
13.62
-0.9
4
19
Atkins, Erica
11
Santa Monica
13.73
-0.9
4
20
Stillman, Leanne
10
St. Bonaventure
13.75
-0.2
3
21
McCarty, Isabella
10
Simi Valley
13.81
-0.2
3
22
Quinones, Sarah
12
North Torrance
13.91
-0.9
4
23
Alonzo, Miranda
12
St. Bonaventure
13.93
-0.2
3
24
Reyes, Jasmine
11
Channel Islands
13.94
-0.9
4
25
Cirelli, Sammie
12
Oaks Christian
14.05
-0.9
4
26
Parbhu, Natasha
11
Granada Hills
14.05
-0.2
3
27
Chau, Joana
11
North Torrance
14.18
-0.9
4
28
Nelson, Jena
12
Santa Ynez
14.20
-0.2
3
29
Julio, Cassidy
11
San Marcos
14.22
-0.9
4
30
McHugh, Lily
10
St. Bonaventure
14.51
+0.3
2
31
Wane, Samantha
12
Granada Hills
14.54
-0.2
3
32
Factor, Sophie
11
Oakwood
14.54
+0.3
2
33
Rivas, Melanie
10
Maranatha
15.02
+0.3
2
34
Lee, Joanne
12
Valley Christian
15.09
+0.3
2
35
Nolasco, Andrea
11
Santa Ynez
15.30
+0.3
2
36
Singh, Maya
11
Westlake
16.03
-0.5
1
37
Johnson, Teresa
11
Santa Ynez
16.80
-0.5
1
Alcaraz, Adriana
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
+0.3
2
Rhone, Syniah
11
Santa Monica
DNS
-0.5
1
Rodriguez, Jessica
11
Channel Islands
DNS
-0.2
3
Brown, Jordyn
11
Simi Valley
DNS
+1.3
7
Nnoli, Jennifer
12
San Marcos
DNS
+1.3
7
Oliva, Angelique
12
Channel Islands
DNS
+0.3
2
Viveros, Nayali
11
Channel Islands
DNS
+0.3
2
Fleming, Ella
11
Oakwood
DNS
-0.5
1
Mosquera, Megan
11
Oaks Christian
DNS
-0.5
1
Osborne, Shelby
10
Maranatha
DNS
+0.3
2
Farmer, Antjuanyce
10
Granada Hills
DNS
nwi
5
Consales, Layne
11
Westlake
DNS
+1.2
6
Womens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Mya
9
Calabasas
26.58
-1.2
7
2
Alarcon, Lauren
10
Westlake
27.77
-0.3
5
3
Marschalk, Sydney
10
Westlake
27.80
-1.2
7
4
Antypas, Carla
10
Calabasas
27.92
-1.2
7
5
Thymes, Jolie
10
El Camino Real
27.96
-1.2
7
6
Scott, Amara
9
Granada Hills
28.11
+0.2
6
7
Hawkins, Amira
9
North Torrance
28.25
+0.2
6
8
Smart, India
9
Granada Hills
28.35
+0.2
6
9
O'Shaughnessy, Ruby
9
Westlake
28.44
+0.2
6
10
Moore, Alexandra
9
Oaks Christian
28.63
+0.2
6
11
Wilson, Amaya
10
North Torrance
28.78
+0.2
6
12
Lewis, Tierra
9
Oaks Christian
28.79
-1.2
7
13
Ward, Emi
10
Santa Monica
28.80
-0.3
5
14
Butts, Brianna
9
Granada Hills
28.80
+0.2
6
15
Rogers, Madison
9
Calabasas
28.83
-0.3
5
16
Ayuyao, Alyssa
10
Channel Islands
28.84
-0.3
5
17
Davis, Jazzmine
9
El Camino Real
28.93
-1.2
7
18
Krause, Claire
9
Calabasas
29.04
-0.3
5
19
Rodriguez, Jessica
10
Valley Christian
29.11
-0.3
5
20
Muhammad, Marie
10
Santa Monica
29.29
-1.9
4
21
Henderson, Joslyn
9
North Torrance
29.45
-1.2
7
22
Romo Valencia, Dalia
9
Santa Monica
29.50
-1.9
4
23
Anthony, Muriel
10
Channel Islands
29.53
-1.9
4
24
Mulcahy, Dorothea
9
Oakwood
29.53
-1.9
4
25
Lira, Bella
9
Louisville (G)
30.36
-0.3
5
26
Larreynaga, Rebekah
9
Agoura
30.88
-2.0
3
27
Gruendyke, Harlow
9
Calabasas
31.06
-2.0
3
28
McLaglen, Scout
9
Louisville (G)
31.41
-1.8
2
29
Davies, Madeline
9
Santa Ynez
31.42
-2.0
3
30
Luo, Victoria
10
Maranatha
31.48
-2.0
3
31
Abbott, Shantasta
9
Santa Ynez
31.54
-1.9
4
32
Johnson, Tamaya
9
Quartz Hill
31.64
-0.3
5
33
Comfort, Natalie
9
Valley Christian
31.67
-2.0
3
34
Ceyela, Ashley
9
Channel Islands
31.69
-2.0
3
35
Stern, Lauren
10
Westlake
31.72
-1.9
4
36
Donahue, Sarah
10
Santa Ynez
31.86
-1.9
4
37
Uene, Taylor
9
Maranatha
31.98
-2.0
3
38
Corugeda, Aubrey
9
Louisville (G)
33.46
-2.0
3
39
Wong, Jillian
10
Oakwood
34.88
-1.8
2
40
Carey, Avery
10
Oakwood
35.98
-1.8
2
Raab, Katrina
10
Westlake
DNS
+0.2
6
Salinas, Vanessa
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-1.8
2
Fann, Asha
9
El Camino Real
DNS
-1.2
7
Riley, Jayla
9
Valley Christian
DNS
-2.0
3
Julio, Kayla
9
San Marcos
DNS
-1.2
7
Mikkelson, Caroline
9
San Marcos
DNS
-0.3
5
Brewer, Kayla
10
Maranatha
DNS
-1.8
2
Lopez, Kristen
9
Quartz Hill
DNS
-1.8
2
Price, Ella
10
Agoura
DNS
-1.9
4
Rojas, Kiani
9
San Marcos
DNS
+0.2
6
Fields, Yasmin
9
Westlake
DNS
-1.9
4
Hernandez, Giselle
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Jahzara
9
Oaks Christian
25.55
-1.6
8
2
Booker, Rayann
9
Righetti
25.63
-1.6
8
3
Witt, Bella
9
Birmingham
25.64
-1.6
8
4
Jansen, Emma
12
Adolfo Camarillo
26.22
-1.6
8
5
Waite, Kennedy
11
Calabasas
26.36
-1.6
8
6
Oneal, Janae
10
Quartz Hill
26.37
-1.6
8
7
Babineaux, Iman
10
Quartz Hill
26.47
-1.6
8
8
Johnson, Alonna
12
Quartz Hill
26.54
-1.1
6
9
Smith, Tatiana
12
Quartz Hill
27.10
-1.1
6
10
Harris, Laila
9
Oaks Christian
27.39
-1.1
6
11
Cuevas, Alexa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
27.72
-1.1
6
12
Davis, Cameryn
12
Oaks Christian
28.08
-1.9
5
13
Davis, Dominique
12
Channel Islands
28.14
-0.9
4
14
Harvey, Zoe
11
Maranatha
28.29
-1.9
5
15
Atkins, Erica
11
Santa Monica
28.41
-0.9
4
16
Johnson, Samarea
11
Antelope Valley
28.57
-1.9
5
17
Palmer, Mikayla
12
Santa Ynez
28.63
-1.9
5
18
Quinones, Sarah
12
North Torrance
28.88
-1.1
6
19
Gatto, Carly
12
Oakwood
28.91
-0.9
4
20
Spresney, Emma
10
Valley Christian
29.02
-1.6
8
21
Labastida, Brianna
11
Righetti
29.03
-1.9
5
22
Nelson, Jena
12
Santa Ynez
29.14
-1.3
3
23
Reyes, Jasmine
11
Channel Islands
29.18
-1.3
3
24
Annan, Lillian
12
Louisville (G)
29.42
-1.3
3
25
Parbhu, Natasha
11
Granada Hills
29.56
-1.9
5
26
Jouonang, Natacha
11
Calabasas
29.64
-0.9
4
27
Farmer, Antjuanyce
10
Granada Hills
29.69
-1.1
6
28
Garcia-Boveda, Sky
11
Santa Monica
29.81
-1.3
3
29
Alonzo, Miranda
12
St. Bonaventure
29.82
-0.3
1
30
Factor, Sophie
11
Oakwood
30.42
-1.9
2
31
Grace, Chenyr
9
Maranatha
30.46
-1.3
3
32
Rivas, Melanie
10
Maranatha
30.57
-1.9
2
33
McHugh, Lily
10
St. Bonaventure
30.91
-0.3
1
34
Perrigan, Daisy
11
Valley Christian
31.00
-0.3
1
35
Lee, Joanne
12
Valley Christian
31.02
-1.9
2
36
Oliva, Angelique
12
Channel Islands
31.35
-0.3
1
37
Bakker, Anneka
12
Valley Christian
31.47
-0.9
4
Singh, Anya
9
Westlake
DNS
-0.3
1
Toney, Brittany
12
El Camino Real
DNS
-1.9
5
Finegold, Sarah
12
Westlake
DNS
-1.9
2
Donaldson, Taylor
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
-1.1
6
Callahan, Grace
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
-1.9
2
Foley, Anna
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
-0.3
1
Zepeda, Valeria
11
Quartz Hill
DNS
-1.3
3
Golmon, Hailey
10
Simi Valley
DNS
-1.9
5
Wane, Samantha
12
Granada Hills
DNS
-0.9
4
Cirelli, Sammie
12
Oaks Christian
DNS
-0.9
4
Garcia, Veronica
12
Valley Christian
DNS
nwi
7
Rhone, Syniah
11
Santa Monica
DNS
-0.3
1
Padilla, Amaleah
12
North Torrance
DNS
-1.9
5
Obeng, Faith
10
North Torrance
DNS
-1.1
6
Kubani, Mari
11
Santa Monica
DNS
-0.9
4
Stillman, Leanne
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-1.9
2
Kawaguchi, Madison
12
North Torrance
DNS
-1.6
8
Alcaraz, Adriana
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-0.3
1
Hewlett, Natalie
11
Maranatha
DNS
-0.3
1
Julio, Cassidy
11
San Marcos
DNS
-1.3
3
Fleming, Ella
11
Oakwood
DNS
-1.9
2
Purkey, Megan
11
North Torrance
DNS
-1.1
6
Bittner, Jordyn
11
San Marcos
DNS
-0.9
4
Joseph, Phoebe
11
Louisville (G)
DNS
-1.3
3
Heron, Christiana
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
-1.9
2
Viveros, Nayali
11
Channel Islands
DNS
-1.9
2
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Mya
9
Calabasas
1:01.91
5
2
Fann, Asha
9
El Camino Real
1:02.47
5
3
Antypas, Carla
10
Calabasas
1:03.62
5
4
Burson, Faith
9
Granada Hills
1:05.53
5
5
Henderson, Joslyn
9
North Torrance
1:06.16
5
6
Gherardi, Fiorella
10
Agoura
1:07.55
4
7
Malak, Leila
9
Calabasas
1:07.68
5
8
Fiorillo, Sofia
9
Agoura
1:08.51
4
9
Davis, Jazzmine
9
El Camino Real
1:08.67
5
10
Perez, Ximena
9
Wildwood
1:08.72
4
11
Wilson, Amaya
10
North Torrance
1:09.07
5
12
Kheradmand, Kayla
10
Calabasas
1:09.12
5
13
Corwin, Teva
9
Oakwood
1:09.41
2
14
Van Hulten, Irene
9
Quartz Hill
1:10.66
3
15
Hamilton, Kyirah
10
Maranatha
1:10.67
3
16
Kriz, Louise
10
San Marcos
1:10.86
4
17
Donahue, Sarah
10
Santa Ynez
1:10.91
3
18
Lira, Bella
9
Louisville (G)
1:11.46
4
19
Parker, Ashley
9
San Marcos
1:11.86
3
20
Duncan, Sarah
10
San Marcos
1:12.21
3
21
Hawley, Mira
9
Wildwood
1:12.24
4
22
Ceyela, Ashley
9
Channel Islands
1:14.10
3
23
Comfort, Natalie
9
Valley Christian
1:14.28
4
24
Powell, Krista
9
Maranatha
1:15.00
2
25
Brewer, Kayla
10
Maranatha
1:17.80
3
26
De La Cerda, Clara
9
Channel Islands
1:18.73
4
27
Yim, Chloe
9
Valley Christian
1:19.58
4
28
Wong, Jillian
10
Oakwood
1:20.71
2
29
Carey, Avery
10
Oakwood
1:20.90
2
30
Corugeda, Aubrey
9
Louisville (G)
1:21.05
2
Hawkins, Amira
9
North Torrance
DNS
2
Manzano, Sophia
9
Quartz Hill
DNS
1
Figueroa, Ashley
9
Santa Ynez
DNS
3
Rangel, Maritza
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Carrillo, Samantha
9
Quartz Hill
DNS
1
Salinas, Vanessa
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Riley, Jayla
9
Valley Christian
DNS
2
Pool, Katie
9
Calabasas
DNS
3
Maslansky, Chloe
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
White, Julia
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowling, De'anna
11
Calabasas
56.26
6
2
Robinson-Hubbard, Kyla
11
Calabasas
56.68
6
3
Courtnall, Brooklyn
9
Oaks Christian
56.75
6
4
Wilson, Hannah
10
Oaks Christian
57.29
6
5
Johnson, Alonna
12
Quartz Hill
57.34
6
6
Crockrell, Tierra
11
Calabasas
57.95
6
7
Babineaux, Iman
10
Quartz Hill
58.34
6
8
Golmon, Hailey
10
Simi Valley
59.58
5
9
Austin, Raeshell
9
Oaks Christian
59.99
6
10
Waite, Kennedy
11
Calabasas
1:01.95
5
11
Collier, Sarah
10
Quartz Hill
1:02.54
3
12
Whittle, Samantha
11
Agoura
1:03.23
5
13
Harvey, Zoe
11
Maranatha
1:04.44
4
14
Wilkins, Justice
11
Granada Hills
1:04.60
4
15
Gonzalez, Ashley
10
Westlake
1:04.74
3
16
Heron, Christiana
11
Santa Ynez
1:04.98
5
17
Jones, Abigail
9
Simi Valley
1:05.75
3
18
Alvarez, Stephanie
12
Oaks Christian
1:05.87
4
19
Greene, Anna
11
Righetti
1:05.87
5
20
Annan, Lillian
12
Louisville (G)
1:06.24
3
21
Johnson, Samarea
11
Antelope Valley
1:06.58
4
22
Vizcarra, Aisyah
11
El Camino Real
1:06.82
4
23
Ramirez, Adalia
11
Taft
1:07.17
4
24
Spresney, Emma
10
Valley Christian
1:07.74
5
25
Bell, Aaryn
10
Antelope Valley
1:08.46
2
26
Sinaie, Cindy
10
Taft
1:08.53
3
27
Tillotson, Nia
12
Granada Hills
1:10.52
3
28
Grace, Chenyr
9
Maranatha
1:11.76
2
29
Mattos, Emme
11
Village Christia
1:11.91
2
30
Finegold, Sarah
12
Westlake
1:12.18
2
31
Faldani, Arianna
12
San Marcos
1:13.31
2
32
Hewlett, Natalie
11
Maranatha
1:13.55
2
33
Coons, Alexa
11
Granada Hills
1:13.65
3
34
Callahan, Grace
11
Santa Ynez
1:15.21
2
35
Perrigan, Daisy
11
Valley Christian
1:15.68
2
36
Foley, Anna
11
Santa Ynez
1:17.01
1
37
Martinez, Priscilla
12
Santa Ynez
1:17.78
1
Eppele, Judith
12
North Torrance
DNS
4
Mercado, Tiffany
12
Granada Hills
DNS
4
Solorzano, Daysi
11
El Camino Real
DNS
3
Sharp, Maya
12
Westlake
DNS
5
Zepeda, Valeria
11
Quartz Hill
DNS
3
Joseph, Phoebe
11
Louisville (G)
DNS
4
Obeng, Faith
10
North Torrance
DNS
5
Ramirez Garcia, Jacqueli
11
San Marcos
DNS
2
Mahony, Emily
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Ledesma, Marian
12
Valley Christian
DNS
6
Garcia, Veronica
12
Valley Christian
DNS
5
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kern, Danika
10
Agoura
2:28.61
1
2
Nana, Ouanessa
10
Granada Hills
2:30.61
1
3
Dunn, Dunia
10
Santa Monica
2:32.02
1
4
Kurowski, Heather
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:32.06
1
5
Parikh, Sonia
9
Granada Hills
2:32.70
1
6
Gonzalez, Victoria
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:33.96
1
7
Hamilton, Talia
9
San Marcos
2:35.42
1
8
Barlow, Anna
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:35.87
1
9
Spence, Brynn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:41.05
1
10
Masterson, Riley
9
Santa Monica
2:41.35
1
11
Gonzalez, Nicole
10
Fillmore
2:42.80
1
12
Perez, Giselle
10
Fillmore
2:43.62
1
13
Cuadrado, Kate
10
Oaks Christian
2:44.31
1
14
Bennett, Barkley
10
Thacher
2:44.43
2
15
Faries, Anna
9
Santa Monica
2:45.00
1
16
Plant, Emma
10
San Marcos
2:46.60
1
17
Harmon, Adriana
10
Quartz Hill
2:49.85
2
18
Labarda, Savannah
9
North Torrance
2:51.87
2
19
Santos, Emily
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:54.26
2
20
Webb, Holly
10
Santa Monica
2:54.73
2
21
Vargas, Mariana
10
Quartz Hill
2:56.31
2
22
Sassower, Emily
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:58.93
2
23
Comay, Melea
10
Santa Monica
3:06.07
2
24
Ashton, Leah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
3:08.69
2
25
Kramarsky, Olivia
9
Santa Monica
3:11.67
2
26
Clive, Jenna
9
Valley Christian
3:17.45
2
27
Clive, Savannah
10
Valley Christian
3:22.89
2
28
Slenk, Madison
9
Valley Christian
3:28.73
2
29
Kaneshiro, Sami
9
North Torrance
3:37.43
2
30
Liu, Lisa
10
Maranatha
3:40.56
2
Gavura, Sofia
9
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
Chavez, Grecia
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
1
Garfias, Isabella
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Panlaqui, Patricia
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Malak, Leila
9
Calabasas
DNS
2
Ravasdy, Megan
11
Maranatha
DNS
2
Carmichael, Kelly
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Dewey, Allison
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Mattos, Katelyn
10
Village Christia
DNS
2
Mattos, Michaela
10
Village Christia
DNS
2
Zuniga, Camila
10
Calabasas
DNS
2
Avila, Vanessa
10
Fillmore
DNS
1
Corugeda, Aubrey
9
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
Burstein, Sophie
9
Calabasas
DNS
1
Linder, Alexis
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Pool, Katie
9
Calabasas
DNS
2
Pascual, Anahi
10
Fillmore
DNS
1
Ochoa, Lizeth
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
West, Sam
10
Santa Ynez
DNS
1
Myers, Lauren
9
Santa Ynez
DNS
2
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Mia
9
Village Christia
2:16.23
1
2
Adams, Claire
11
Westlake
2:17.78
1
3
Brown, Janiah
11
Calabasas
2:19.81
1
4
Golmon, Hailey
10
Simi Valley
2:20.82
1
5
Rodriguez, Carissa
11
Fillmore
2:23.86
1
6
Cleary, Kaela
12
San Marcos
2:24.55
1
7
Sturm, Anya
12
Santa Monica
2:25.94
1
8
Earl, Crystal
9
Granada Hills
2:26.46
1
9
Boyd, Sierra
12
Quartz Hill
2:27.84
1
10
Smollen, Makenna
11
Simi Valley
2:28.03
1
11
Slattum, Gretchen
10
Newbury Park
2:28.57
1
12
Argueta, Marcela
11
Canoga Park
2:28.95
1
13
Ruiz, Kelsey
12
Quartz Hill
2:29.10
1
14
Sullivan, Tupelo
10
Santa Monica
2:29.44
1
15
Edwards, Tess
11
Thacher
2:30.93
1
16
Love, Gabrielle
11
El Camino Real
2:32.33
1
17
Ledesma, Marian
12
Valley Christian
2:33.22
1
18
Jones, Abigail
9
Simi Valley
2:36.53
2
19
FitzGerald, Caitlin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:38.45
2
20
Roderick, Quiana
11
San Marcos
2:38.53
2
21
Klemann, Sierra
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:38.55
2
22
Perez, Diana
11
Fillmore
2:38.57
1
23
Kato, Nasa
9
North Torrance
2:38.79
2
24
Romo, Paula
12
Santa Monica
2:40.74
1
25
Venegas, Venus
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:41.62
2
26
Smith, Lari
12
Quartz Hill
2:43.22
2
27
Wessel, Mika
11
Santa Monica
2:49.34
2
28
Gomez, Breanna
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:50.02
2
29
Linskey, Allison
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:52.83
2
30
Kovalev, Natalie
12
Taft
2:53.65
2
31
Meek, Scottie
11
Santa Monica
2:54.65
2
32
Gonzalez, Andrea
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:58.78
2
33
Flack-Martinez, Ines
11
Santa Monica
3:00.53
2
34
Carpenter, Jasmine
11
Quartz Hill
3:06.58
2
35
Zepeda, Susy
11
Santa Ynez
3:15.30
2
Pringle, McKenna
11
Santa Monica
DNS
2
Cortina, Sophia
12
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Rashkovsky, Jenna
9
Granada Hills
DNS
1
Lim, Chloe
11
Maranatha
DNS
2
Reed, Victoria
11
Calabasas
DNS
1
Alcala, Angelica
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Root, Olivia
11
Santa Monica
DNS
2
Inouye, Kaydee
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
Menendez, Katherine
11
Canoga Park
DNS
2
Guerrero Avendano, Loren
11
San Marcos
DNS
2
Ortega, Karla
12
Westlake
DNS
2
Erickson, Cameron
10
Valley Christian
DNS
1
Dewey, Moira
12
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Bell, Aaryn
10
Antelope Valley
DNS
2
Huber, Kristen
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
Ortega, Gisele
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Ortiz, Crystal
12
Granada Hills
DNS
2
Oliveras, Macy
11
Valley Christian
DNS
1
Womens 1 Mile Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Granada Hills
5:40.24
1
2
Bates, Caroline
9
El Camino Real
5:45.42
1
3
Barrett, Dani
9
Wildwood
5:46.40
1
4
West, Kiely
10
Santa Ynez
5:46.60
1
5
Barlow, Anna
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:47.76
1
6
Avila, Vanessa
10
Fillmore
5:52.05
1
7
Bennett, Barkley
10
Thacher
5:54.07
1
8
Hamilton, Talia
9
San Marcos
5:54.25
1
9
Lauer, Parker
10
Santa Monica
5:55.81
1
10
Gonzalez, Victoria
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:56.95
1
11
Holmstrom, Lusa
9
Santa Monica
5:58.15
1
12
Mendelsohn, Shana
9
El Camino Real
5:58.41
2
13
Spence, Brynn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:58.76
1
14
Ritchie, Grace
9
Quartz Hill
6:00.39
2
15
Garcia, Mia
9
Granada Hills
6:01.10
3
16
Wasson, Ava
10
Santa Monica
6:03.41
1
17
Acosta, Maritza
9
Quartz Hill
6:03.93
1
18
Kroskrity, Anna
9
Santa Monica
6:04.23
2
19
Gonzalez, Arianna
10
Granada Hills
6:06.15
1
20
Briggs, Riley
9
Quartz Hill
6:07.20
2
21
Plant, Emma
10
San Marcos
6:07.40
1
22
Hatch, Olivia
9
Santa Monica
6:07.80
2
23
Tumbaga, Mia
10
Quartz Hill
6:09.30
2
24
Cuadrado, Kate
10
Oaks Christian
6:11.82
1
25
Jonathan, Joycelynn
10
Granada Hills
6:13.91
3
26
Santos, Emily
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:17.94
2
27
Beck, Katelyn
9
Quartz Hill
6:22.70
2
28
Livingston, Caylin
10
Quartz Hill
6:23.37
2
29
Myers, Lauren
9
Santa Ynez
6:31.79
3
30
Chavez, Grecia
10
Quartz Hill
6:34.58
2
31
Roe, Adriana
9
Calabasas
6:34.99
2
32
Sassower, Emily
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:36.65
3
33
Dorantes, Elizabeth
10
Quartz Hill
6:38.23
2
34
Zuniga, Camila
10
Calabasas
6:41.05
2
35
Gavura, Sofia
9
Louisville (G)
6:46.66
2
36
Terry, Kaitlyn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
7:02.00
3
37
Watkinson, Fiona
9
Westlake
7:03.77
2
38
Preza, Zoey
9
Santa Monica
7:05.32
3
39
Stirling, Brooklyn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
7:13.92
3
40
Slenk, Madison
9
Valley Christian
7:39.30
2
Gonzalez, Nicole
10
Fillmore
DNS
1
Khavilova, Agata
9
Calabasas
DNS
2
Pascual, Anahi
10
Fillmore
DNS
1
Rangel, Maritza
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
West, Sam
10
Santa Ynez
DNS
2
Smolentseva, Anna
10
Santa Monica
DNS
1
Ravasdy, Megan
11
Maranatha
DNS
2
Perez, Giselle
10
Fillmore
DNS
1
Linder, Alexis
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Vargas, Mariana
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
2
Burstein, Sophie
9
Calabasas
DNS
2
Harmon, Adriana
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
2
De Silva, Kacie
10
El Camino Real
DNS
1
Maslansky, Chloe
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
Garfias, Isabella
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Carcano, Adele
10
Wildwood
DNS
1
White, Julia
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Dewey, Allison
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Ochoa, Lizeth
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
Wilson, Jenna
10
Westlake
DNS
3
Panlaqui, Patricia
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Rebecca
10
Westlake
5:11.37
1
2
Walker, Jill
9
Simi Valley
5:13.07
1
3
Cleary, Kaela
12
San Marcos
5:13.96
1
4
Rodriguez, Carissa
11
Fillmore
5:17.24
1
5
Sturm, Anya
12
Santa Monica
5:18.49
1
6
Gonzalez, Ashley
10
Westlake
5:20.56
1
7
Donahue, Emily
12
Santa Ynez
5:21.99
1
8
Sullivan, Tupelo
10
Santa Monica
5:22.65
1
9
Ruffing, Jennifer
11
Westlake
5:32.34
1
10
Robbins, Claire
11
Westlake
5:32.83
1
11
Klemann, Sierra
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:33.10
1
12
Cortina, Sophia
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:33.24
1
13
Perez, Diana
11
Fillmore
5:33.65
1
14
FitzGerald, Caitlin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:34.63
1
15
Olofe, Sydney
9
Granada Hills
5:34.68
2
16
Adornetto, Mya
12
San Marcos
5:35.76
1
17
Shi, Constance
11
Westlake
5:47.19
1
18
Edwards, Tess
11
Thacher
5:53.20
2
19
Romo, Paula
12
Santa Monica
5:55.10
1
20
Venegas, Venus
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:58.22
2
21
Sirota-Foster, Ruby
9
Westlake
5:58.35
1
22
O'Toole, Ashley
12
Simi Valley
5:58.70
1
23
Gomez, Breanna
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:58.72
2
24
Dewey, Moira
12
Oaks Christian
6:04.66
2
25
Zavala-Sanchez, Rosie
12
El Camino Real
6:09.12
2
26
Linskey, Allison
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6:10.09
2
27
Vargas, Nadia
12
Granada Hills
6:11.16
2
28
Huber, Kristen
10
Louisville (G)
6:12.92
2
29
Gonzalez, Andrea
11
Adolfo Camarillo
6:13.38
2
30
Chang, Ashley
11
Westlake
6:16.02
2
31
Vargas, Daniela
11
Quartz Hill
6:22.30
2
32
Erickson, Cameron
10
Valley Christian
6:23.50
2
33
Rehman, Amira
11
Santa Monica
6:29.38
2
34
Sandoval, Isabella
12
Santa Monica
6:43.35
2
35
Gettinger, Jianjia
11
Santa Monica
6:50.35
2
36
Hernandez, Jocelynn
11
El Camino Real
6:52.97
2
37
McGee, Molly
11
Santa Monica
6:56.74
2
38
Goren, Maya
11
Santa Monica
6:58.36
2
39
Zepeda, Susy
11
Santa Ynez
7:04.92
2
40
Carpenter, Jasmine
11
Quartz Hill
7:11.75
2
41
Oliveras, Macy
11
Valley Christian
7:26.68
2
Alcala, Angelica
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Boyd, Sierra
12
Quartz Hill
DNS
2
Segovia, Priscilla
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Segovia, Priscilla
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Ortega, Karla
12
Westlake
DNS
2
Ruiz, Kelsey
12
Quartz Hill
DNS
2
Inouye, Kaydee
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
Earl, Crystal
9
Granada Hills
DNS
1
Krock, Lyla
11
San Marcos
DNS
2
Chapman, Rebekah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
2
Smith, Lari
12
Quartz Hill
DNS
2
Sullivan, Alexa
12
Taft
DNS
1
Menendez, Katherine
11
Canoga Park
DNS
2
Allsion, Kate
11
San Marcos
DNS
2
Ortega, Gisele
11
St. Bonaventure
DNS
2
Grossman, Abigail
11
Santa Monica
DNS
2
Bell, Aaryn
10
Antelope Valley
DNS
2
Guerrero Avendano, Loren
11
San Marcos
DNS
1
Argueta, Marcela
11
Canoga Park
DNS
2
Womens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Kiely
10
Santa Ynez
12:25.12
1
2
Ritchie, Grace
9
Quartz Hill
12:49.24
1
3
Acosta, Maritza
9
Quartz Hill
12:56.44
1
4
Briggs, Riley
9
Quartz Hill
13:02.11
1
5
Tumbaga, Mia
10
Quartz Hill
13:15.50
1
6
Valdovinos, Samantha
10
North Torrance
13:17.81
1
7
Beck, Katelyn
9
Quartz Hill
13:58.62
1
8
Livingston, Caylin
10
Quartz Hill
14:04.42
1
9
Dorantes, Elizabeth
10
Quartz Hill
14:25.61
1
10
Asato, Janelle
9
North Torrance
15:03.37
1
11
Shimizu, Jennifer
10
North Torrance
15:17.62
1
12
De La Mora, Camille
9
North Torrance
15:46.24
1
Dewey, Allison
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Linder, Alexis
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
White, Julia
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Rangel, Maritza
9
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Carmichael, Kelly
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Cuadrado, Kate
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Mia
9
Village Christia
10:52.23
1
2
Donahue, Emily
12
Santa Ynez
11:07.08
1
3
Larbaoui, Tanya
12
Granada Hills
11:41.88
1
4
Delgado, Lauren
10
Granada Hills
11:47.72
1
5
Rashkovsky, Jenna
9
Granada Hills
12:00.95
1
6
Bosede, Oluwabukola
12
Birmingham
12:35.56
1
7
Young, Jennifer
11
North Torrance
12:43.44
1
8
Parikh, Kinnari
11
Granada Hills
12:57.82
1
9
De Los Santos, Estefania
11
Granada Hills
13:18.86
1
10
Vargas, Daniela
11
Quartz Hill
13:20.02
1
11
Kiyabu, Autumn
12
North Torrance
13:29.48
1
12
Yanagida, Erica
12
North Torrance
13:54.58
1
13
Huizar, Ana
12
Granada Hills
13:55.38
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Jestaci
10
Channel Islands
18.44
-0.6
2
2
Farrell, Sage
9
Quartz Hill
18.92
-0.6
2
3
Raha, Nafina
9
Granada Hills
19.23
-0.6
2
4
Rekedal, Audrey
9
Maranatha
20.06
-1.2
1
5
Genevia, Sarah
10
Channel Islands
20.45
-0.6
2
6
Fisher, Lyrick
9
Santa Monica
20.58
-1.2
1
7
Anthony, Muriel
10
Channel Islands
20.66
-0.6
2
8
Decker, Ryan
10
Louisville (G)
20.74
-1.2
1
9
Garcia, Melissa
10
San Marcos
20.95
-1.2
1
10
Cyprian, Nadia
10
Santa Monica
21.02
-0.6
2
11
Vogel, Isabel
10
Maranatha
21.07
-1.2
1
12
Reyes, Raquel
10
Granada Hills
21.18
-1.2
1
13
Quintero, Sharon
10
Santa Monica
23.40
-1.2
1
14
Jasper, Kelsie
9
Valley Christian
23.53
-0.6
2
15
Moreida, Bianca
9
Santa Ynez
25.19
-1.2
1
Dunbar, Lilly
10
Maranatha
DNS
-1.2
1
Sherman, Delaney
10
El Camino Real
DNS
-0.6
2
Flanders, Gracie
10
Westlake
DNS
-0.6
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Allie
12
San Marcos
14.36
-0.3
4
2
Crockrell, Tierra
11
Calabasas
14.91
-0.3
4
3
Sherrod, Kierra
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.68
-0.3
4
4
Kersey, Ashley
11
Agoura
16.07
-0.3
4
5
DelVecchio, Caroline
11
Thacher
16.15
-0.3
4
6
Popoola, Ayokemi
12
Taft
16.16
-0.3
4
7
Cabanting, Kailani
11
Righetti
17.16
-0.3
4
8
Diaz, Paola
12
Quartz Hill
17.25
-0.9
2
9
Yanez, Kylie
11
Lompoc
17.69
-0.3
4
10
Luke, Kamdyn
11
Simi Valley
17.71
-0.3
3
11
Bierling, Tasha
11
Oaks Christian
17.99
-0.3
3
12
Weldon, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
18.01
-0.3
3
13
Kamana, Eesha
10
Simi Valley
18.27
-0.3
3
14
Eppele, Judith
12
North Torrance
18.40
-0.3
3
15
McCarty, Isabella
10
Simi Valley
18.41
-0.3
3
16
McReynolds, Fiona
11
Oaks Christian
18.67
-0.9
2
17
Tamminga, Kathryn
10
Valley Christian
18.67
-0.9
2
18
Long, Keely
12
Valley Christian
19.20
-1.2
1
19
Robinson, Grace
11
Simi Valley
19.35
-0.3
3
20
Lara, Deanna
12
Channel Islands
19.39
-0.9
2
21
Zgorzelski, Isabelle
11
Oaks Christian
19.66
-1.2
1
22
Roske, Bella
11
El Camino Real
20.34
-0.9
2
23
Herrarte, Georgy
12
Granada Hills
20.47
-0.9
2
24
Coto, Jacqueline
12
Taft
20.66
-1.2
1
25
Wong, Cassidy
11
Granada Hills
20.69
-0.9
2
26
Haider, Hannah
11
Granada Hills
20.71
-0.9
2
27
Ruffini, Francesca
12
El Camino Real
21.23
-1.2
1
28
Jouonang, Natacha
11
Calabasas
22.05
-1.2
1
29
Nolasco, Andrea
11
Santa Ynez
22.09
-0.9
2
Van Buren, Brittaney
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
-0.3
3
Teed, Gracie
12
Quartz Hill
DNS
-1.2
1
Tibbs, Kayli
12
Newbury Park
DNS
-0.3
4
Wilson, Jasmine
12
San Marcos
DNS
-0.3
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Sage
9
Quartz Hill
52.12
3
2
Rubalcaba, Jasmine
10
Santa Monica
53.10
3
3
Raha, Nafina
9
Granada Hills
54.19
3
4
Vogel, Isabel
10
Maranatha
54.20
2
5
Hernandez, Ella
9
Agoura
54.39
3
6
Genevia, Sarah
10
Channel Islands
56.18
2
7
Setser, Madelyn
9
Agoura
56.63
3
8
Williams, Tarryn
9
Channel Islands
56.64
1
9
Hamilton, Kyirah
10
Maranatha
56.65
3
10
Cyprian, Nadia
10
Santa Monica
57.57
2
11
Garcia, Melissa
10
San Marcos
58.14
2
12
Van Hulten, Irene
9
Quartz Hill
58.63
1
13
Quintero, Sharon
10
Santa Monica
1:00.69
3
14
Jasper, Kelsie
9
Valley Christian
1:01.69
3
15
Rekedal, Audrey
9
Maranatha
1:01.94
2
16
Romero, Jestaci
10
Channel Islands
1:03.99
2
Melendez, Claudia
9
Granada Hills
DNS
2
Decker, Ryan
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
1
Tiller, Annabelle
9
San Marcos
DNS
3
Reyes, Raquel
10
Granada Hills
DNS
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherrod, Kierra
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
47.49
3
2
Bierling, Tasha
11
Oaks Christian
48.43
4
3
Kersey, Ashley
11
Agoura
48.49
4
4
DelVecchio, Caroline
11
Thacher
49.92
4
5
Long, Keely
12
Valley Christian
50.51
3
6
Luke, Kamdyn
11
Simi Valley
51.24
3
7
Harkness, Justice
12
Taft
52.59
4
8
Eppele, Judith
12
North Torrance
53.04
4
9
Tamminga, Kathryn
10
Valley Christian
53.16
3
10
McReynolds, Fiona
11
Oaks Christian
53.29
3
11
Kamana, Eesha
10
Simi Valley
53.33
3
12
Diaz, Paola
12
Quartz Hill
53.84
2
13
Zgorzelski, Isabelle
11
Oaks Christian
55.03
2
14
Weldon, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
55.49
3
15
Vizcarra, Aisyah
11
El Camino Real
55.53
2
16
Herrarte, Georgy
12
Granada Hills
56.11
2
17
Robinson, Grace
11
Simi Valley
56.62
2
18
Wong, Cassidy
11
Granada Hills
59.32
4
19
Nolasco, Andrea
11
Santa Ynez
1:00.45
2
Van Buren, Brittaney
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
1
Kolarik, Jillian
10
Newbury Park
DNS
4
Haider, Hannah
11
Granada Hills
DQ
4
Roske, Bella
11
El Camino Real
DNS
2
Spresney, Emma
10
Valley Christian
DNS
2
McCarty, Isabella
10
Simi Valley
DNS
3
Wilson, Jasmine
12
San Marcos
DNS
3
Lara, Deanna
12
Channel Islands
DNS
2
Tibbs, Kayli
12
Newbury Park
DNS
4
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
San Marcos
52.96
2
2
Relay Team
Santa Monica
53.79
2
3
Alarcon, O'Shaugh,
Raab, Marschal
Westlake
54.25
2
4
Relay Team
Agoura
55.95
2
5
Relay Team
Channel Islands
55.98
1
6
Relay Team
Agoura
56.26
1
7
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
56.73
1
8
Relay Team
Louisville (G)
59.10
1
Relay Team
Calabasas
DNS
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Relay Team
Calabasas
DNS
2
Relay Team
Valley Christian
DNS
2
Relay Team
Louisville (G)
DNS
1
Relay Team
Granada Hills
DQ
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Adolfo Camarillo
49.28
2
2
Richards, Austin,
Harris, Courtnal
Oaks Christian
49.30
2
3
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
49.62
2
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
50.53
2
5
Relay Team
Righetti
51.06
2
6
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
52.20
1
7
Relay Team
Channel Islands
52.77
2
8
Relay Team
Valley Christian
53.16
2
9
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
54.26
1
10
Relay Team
Granada Hills
55.76
2
Relay Team
Westlake
DNS
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Monica
4:40.47
2
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:43.81
2
3
Relay Team
Channel Islands
4:45.89
2
4
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
4:55.79
2
5
Relay Team
Maranatha
5:22.70
2
Relay Team
Calabasas
DNS
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
DNS
2
Relay Team
Agoura
DNS
2
Relay Team
Louisville (G)
DNS
2
Relay Team
Valley Christian
DNS
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Calabasas
3:51.79
1
2
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
3:57.06
1
3
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
4:02.47
1
4
Relay Team
San Marcos
4:19.21
1
5
Relay Team
Valley Christian
4:28.12
1
6
Relay Team
Quartz Hill
4:31.11
1
Relay Team
Oaks Christian
DNS
1
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Granada Hills
13:41.42
1
2
Relay Team
Fillmore
14:23.61
1
3
Relay Team
Santa Ynez
14:47.86
1
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Simi Valley
13:21.24
1
2
Relay Team
San Marcos
14:57.37
1
Relay Team
Village Christia
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Maia
10
El Camino Real
29-11.00
(508.00m)
2
2
Madumere, Crystal
10
Granada Hills
28-09.75
(508.00m)
2
3
Oliva, Davina
10
Channel Islands
26-08.75
(508.00m)
2
4
Umu, Taliyah
10
Channel Islands
25-06.00
(508.00m)
2
5
Caram, Natalie
9
Quartz Hill
24-04.75
(508.00m)
2
6
Pacheco, Crystal
10
Channel Islands
22-09.25
(508.00m)
2
7
Reyes, Raquel
10
Granada Hills
21-08.75
(508.00m)
2
8
Medrano, Gabriela
10
Granada Hills
21-08.50
(508.00m)
2
9
Melby, Emily
9
Santa Ynez
19-07.50
(508.00m)
1
10
Mesikep, Hannah
10
Santa Ynez
19-06.50
(508.00m)
1
11
Tietz, Jessica
10
St. Bonaventure
19-00.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Washington, Alexandra
10
Quartz Hill
18-01.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Wyatt, Aya
10
Santa Ynez
17-11.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Jimenez, Gianna
10
St. Bonaventure
16-06.50
(508.00m)
1
15
Iniguez, Moira
9
Valley Christian
16-04.50
(508.00m)
1
16
Landaverde, Mariana
10
Valley Christian
15-11.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Rios, Samantha
10
St. Bonaventure
15-07.50
(508.00m)
1
Rivera, Tamia
10
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
2
McComb, Sara
9
Agoura
DNS
(--)
2
Reyes, Jailina
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
2
Landuzuri, Pamela
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
(--)
2
Pichadze, Taylor
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Cardilino, Kristen
10
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
2
Torres, Alexia
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
(--)
2
Zvingler, Danielle
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Shalom, Mia
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Klassen, Taylor
10
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dada, Tinyan
12
Oakwood
37-06.50
(508.00m)
4
2
Richey, Julia
9
Newbury Park
35-08.50
(508.00m)
4
3
Furrer, Adaline
12
San Marcos
34-06.00
(508.00m)
4
4
Suilaman, S'Coya
11
Antelope Valley
32-10.00
(508.00m)
4
5
Gularte, Abigail
11
San Marcos
32-05.50
(508.00m)
4
6
Cervantes, Viviana
11
Channel Islands
32-01.50
(508.00m)
4
7
Fierro, Gigi
11
Newbury Park
31-07.00
(508.00m)
4
8
Madumere, Blossom
11
Granada Hills
31-06.50
(508.00m)
4
9
Romero Ruvalcaba, Letici
11
San Marcos
30-07.25
(508.00m)
4
10
Thatcher, Madeline
11
La Reina
30-02.00
(508.00m)
3
11
Adibe, Alexandria
11
Louisville (G)
29-11.00
(508.00m)
2
12
Cummings, Brianna
12
Louisville (G)
29-10.50
(508.00m)
1
13
Clow, Colleen
12
St. Bonaventure
29-07.75
(508.00m)
2
14
Mazur, Laura
11
Oakwood
28-06.50
(508.00m)
2
15
Gamble, Ariana
11
Granada Hills
27-11.00
(508.00m)
3
16
Porter, Alicia
11
Simi Valley
27-07.25
(508.00m)
4
17
Moreno, Rebecca
11
Channel Islands
27-05.50
(508.00m)
3
17
Stewart, Lanaya
11
El Camino Real
27-05.50
(508.00m)
3
19
Faalevao, Savannah
11
Oaks Christian
27-04.25
(508.00m)
3
20
Grady, Tamia
11
Channel Islands
26-09.50
(508.00m)
3
21
Peck, Alyssa
12
Simi Valley
26-05.50
(508.00m)
4
22
Garcia, Vicky
11
Louisville (G)
26-05.00
(508.00m)
1
23
Dunn, Ellette
11
Quartz Hill
26-02.00
(508.00m)
3
24
Smith, Raanisha
11
Antelope Valley
25-09.00
(508.00m)
3
25
Lozoya Gutierrez, Fatima
11
San Marcos
25-07.50
(508.00m)
3
26
Clark, Samantha
11
Quartz Hill
24-05.50
(508.00m)
2
27
O'Malley, Julianna
12
Maranatha
23-11.50
(508.00m)
3
28
Ortiz, Laura
12
St. Bonaventure
23-09.50
(508.00m)
2
29
Mendoza, Marinella
12
Maranatha
23-07.00
(508.00m)
2
30
Tatulyan, Milena
12
Granada Hills
23-06.50
(508.00m)
3
31
Aleman, Andrea
12
Louisville (G)
23-00.50
(508.00m)
1
32
Hunter, Amanda
12
Valley Christian
22-11.25
(508.00m)
2
33
Markosyan, Elen
12
Granada Hills
21-05.00
(508.00m)
2
34
Washington, Bryana
11
Quartz Hill
20-05.00
(508.00m)
1
35
Pierre, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
19-10.00
(508.00m)
1
Osborne, Shelby
10
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
2
Worsham, Anabelle
11
Agoura
DNS
(--)
2
Vandenberg, Amanda
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Flores, Kayla
12
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
1
Alonzo, Miranda
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Alyssa, Carroll
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Pineda, Janeth
11
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
2
Rodriguez, Jessica
12
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
3
Robles, Anamaria
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Clay, Amaya
12
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
4
VanEnk, Skyler
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Sutcavage, Rachel
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
2
Singh, Anya
9
Westlake
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Maia
10
El Camino Real
94-07
(508.00m)
2
2
Oliva, Davina
10
Channel Islands
82-04
(508.00m)
2
3
Madumere, Crystal
10
Granada Hills
67-11
(508.00m)
2
4
Pacheco, Crystal
10
Channel Islands
64-09
(508.00m)
2
5
Umu, Taliyah
10
Channel Islands
62-00
(508.00m)
2
6
Washington, Alexandra
10
Quartz Hill
59-04
(508.00m)
2
7
Melby, Emily
9
Santa Ynez
55-03
(508.00m)
2
8
Landaverde, Mariana
10
Valley Christian
54-01
(508.00m)
1
9
Wyatt, Aya
10
Santa Ynez
53-00
(508.00m)
2
10
Iniguez, Moira
9
Valley Christian
50-00
(508.00m)
1
11
Mesikep, Hannah
10
Santa Ynez
50-00
(508.00m)
2
12
McComb, Sara
9
Agoura
50-00
(508.00m)
2
13
Tietz, Jessica
10
St. Bonaventure
50-00
(508.00m)
1
14
Jimenez, Gianna
10
St. Bonaventure
50-00
(508.00m)
1
15
Rios, Samantha
10
St. Bonaventure
50-00
(508.00m)
1
16
Reyes, Raquel
10
Granada Hills
50-00
(508.00m)
1
16
Medrano, Gabriela
10
Granada Hills
50-00
(508.00m)
2
18
Caram, Natalie
9
Quartz Hill
40-11
(508.00m)
1
19
Price, Ella
10
Agoura
37-02
(508.00m)
2
Torres, Alexia
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
(--)
1
Reyes, Jailina
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Fattal, Daniella
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Ahoubim, Brianna
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Cardilino, Kristen
10
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
2
Klassen, Taylor
10
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
2
Landuzuri, Pamela
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
(--)
1
Georgilas, Eugenia
10
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Rivera, Tamia
10
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
2
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Suilaman, S'Coya
11
Antelope Valley
104-05
(508.00m)
4
2
Moreno, Rebecca
11
Channel Islands
97-07
(508.00m)
4
3
Fierro, Gigi
11
Newbury Park
97-05
(508.00m)
4
4
Romero Ruvalcaba, Letici
11
San Marcos
97-02
(508.00m)
4
5
Rodriguez, Jessica
12
San Marcos
94-01
(508.00m)
4
6
Gularte, Abigail
11
San Marcos
85-02
(508.00m)
3
7
Clark, Samantha
11
Quartz Hill
84-09
(508.00m)
3
8
Peck, Alyssa
12
Simi Valley
84-00
(508.00m)
4
9
Stewart, Lanaya
11
El Camino Real
83-10
(508.00m)
4
10
Thatcher, Madeline
11
La Reina
83-04
(508.00m)
4
11
Madumere, Blossom
11
Granada Hills
82-06
(508.00m)
4
12
Flores, Kayla
12
Santa Ynez
80-06
(508.00m)
1
13
Clow, Colleen
12
St. Bonaventure
80-02
(508.00m)
4
14
Richey, Julia
9
Newbury Park
77-09
(508.00m)
4
15
Adibe, Alexandria
11
Louisville (G)
77-09
(508.00m)
1
16
Cervantes, Viviana
11
Channel Islands
76-03
(508.00m)
3
17
Hunter, Amanda
12
Valley Christian
75-08
(508.00m)
3
18
Faalevao, Savannah
11
Oaks Christian
74-05
(508.00m)
3
19
Dunn, Ellette
11
Quartz Hill
72-01
(508.00m)
3
20
Mendoza, Marinella
12
Maranatha
70-00
(508.00m)
3
20
Basmajian, Hannah
11
Taft
70-00
(508.00m)
3
20
O'Malley, Julianna
12
Maranatha
70-00
(508.00m)
3
23
Grady, Tamia
11
Channel Islands
70-00
(508.00m)
2
24
Washington, Bryana
11
Quartz Hill
70-00
(508.00m)
2
25
Markosyan, Elen
12
Granada Hills
70-00
(508.00m)
2
26
Pierre, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
70-00
(508.00m)
2
27
Porter, Alicia
11
Simi Valley
70-00
(508.00m)
3
28
Gamble, Ariana
11
Granada Hills
70-00
(508.00m)
2
29
Aleman, Andrea
12
Louisville (G)
70-00
(508.00m)
1
30
Cummings, Brianna
12
Louisville (G)
70-00
(508.00m)
1
31
Marsh, Shauna
12
Taft
70-00
(508.00m)
2
32
Ortiz, Laura
12
St. Bonaventure
70-00
(508.00m)
2
33
Tatulyan, Milena
12
Granada Hills
70-00
(508.00m)
2
34
Garcia, Vicky
11
Louisville (G)
70-00
(508.00m)
1
34
Glickman, Emily
11
Taft
70-00
(508.00m)
2
Bukhari, Masooma
11
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Pineda, Janeth
11
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Osborne, Shelby
10
Maranatha
DNS
(--)
3
Robles, Anamaria
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Carrillo, Kiera
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
4
Singh, Anya
9
Westlake
DNS
(--)
2
Dada, Tinyan
12
Oakwood
DNS
(--)
2
Mazur, Laura
11
Oakwood
DNS
(--)
1
Vandenberg, Amanda
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
3
Sutcavage, Rachel
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
VanEnk, Skyler
12
Valley Christian
DNS
(--)
2
Alyssa, Carroll
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nepa, Alessandra
10
Oaks Christian
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Walker, Emma
9
Louisville (G)
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Novak, Ava
10
Oakwood
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Portzel, Hannah
9
Oaks Christian
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Boyle, Samantha
9
Agoura
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Avia, Amanda
9
San Marcos
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Lewis, Tierra
9
Oaks Christian
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Young, Madison
10
San Marcos
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Nguyen, Kattie
9
Santa Ynez
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Zerbib, Natalie
9
Agoura
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Greene, Lucie
9
Granada Hills
4-04.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Clive, Savannah
10
Valley Christian
3-10.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Romero, Jestaci
10
Channel Islands
3-10.00
(508.00m)
1
14
De La Cerda, Clara
9
Channel Islands
3-10.00
(508.00m)
1
15
Ordono, Renee
10
Valley Christian
3-08.00
(508.00m)
1
Edora, Calista
10
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Mikkelson, Caroline
9
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
1
Clive, Jenna
9
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
Cyprian, Nadia
10
Santa Monica
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kolarik, Jillian
10
Newbury Park
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Kawaguchi, Madison
12
North Torrance
5-02.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Sommers, Paige
9
Westlake
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Vally, Victoria
12
Granada Hills
5-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Lopez, Maria
12
Granada Hills
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Davis, Dominique
12
Channel Islands
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Cuadrado, Rowan
12
Oaks Christian
4-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Love, Gabrielle
11
El Camino Real
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Parker, Leila
12
San Marcos
4-08.00
(508.00m)
1
10
Garcia-Boveda, Sky
11
Santa Monica
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Gonzalez, Jana
11
San Marcos
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Julio, Cassidy
11
San Marcos
4-06.00
(508.00m)
1
Coates, Katie
12
Louisville (G)
NH
(--)
1
Heron, Christiana
11
Santa Ynez
DNS
(--)
1
Griffith, Samantha
11
Agoura
DNS
(--)
1
Hashmi, Kamilah
11
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Mahmoud, Hana
11
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
1
Kubani, Mari
11
Santa Monica
DNS
(--)
1
Hess, Sydney
12
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
1
Kelpis, Brianna
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chen, Grace
9
Grace Brethren
9-00.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Ebright, Tabitha
10
Adolfo Camarillo
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Di Giacomo, Marika
10
Valencia (Valenc
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Linane, Caelyn
10
Santa Ynez
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Azzam, Claire
9
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Luke, Zoe
9
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Atkison, Hailey
10
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Avia, Amanda
9
San Marcos
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Fulcher, Tiara
10
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
(--)
1
Bosch, Zoe
9
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommers, Paige
9
Westlake
12-04.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Peykar, Ashley
12
Taft
11-06.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Sanchez, Ivie
11
Valencia (Valenc
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Imera, Nikki
11
Valencia (Valenc
8-06.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Williams, Megan
11
Oaks Christian
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Lomas, Emma
9
Simi Valley
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Cooper, Sarah
11
Valencia (Valenc
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Abe, Sophie
11
North Torrance
8-00.00
(508.00m)
1
11
Garcia, Fernanda
12
Santa Ynez
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Moreida, Leslie
12
Santa Ynez
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
9
Asher, Lauren
11
Quartz Hill
7-06.00
(508.00m)
1
12
Reinig, Emily
11
Simi Valley
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Gonzalez, Jana
11
San Marcos
7-00.00
(508.00m)
1
Marilyn Hantgin
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
1
Schneider, Loren
11
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
Weiser, Natasha
11
Calabasas
DNS
(--)
1
Kubani, Mari
11
Santa Monica
DNS
(--)
1
Mayer, Maile
11
Adolfo Camarillo
DNS
(--)
1
Wefers, Kaela
9
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
Cuadrado, Rowan
12
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
1
Gerovac, Jordan
11
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chen, Grace
9
Grace Brethren
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
Krause, Claire
9
Calabasas
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Novak, Ava
10
Oakwood
14-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Hellman, Nicole
10
San Marcos
14-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Rolston, Niamh
11
Oaks Christian
14-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Antova, Vanessa
9
San Marcos
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Fiorillo, Sofia
9
Agoura
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Greene, Lucie
9
Granada Hills
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Gardiner, Sadie
9
Wildwood
12-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Burson, Faith
9
Granada Hills
12-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
11
Rodriguez, Jessica
10
Valley Christian
12-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Britt, Jayla
9
Valley Christian
12-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Linane, Caelyn
10
Santa Ynez
12-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Davies, Madeline
9
Santa Ynez
11-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Lira, Bella
9
Louisville (G)
11-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
16
Cyprian, Nadia
10
Santa Monica
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
17
Byrnes, Alexis
10
Oaks Christian
11-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Boyle, Samantha
9
Agoura
11-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Rubalcaba, Jasmine
10
Santa Monica
11-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
20
Figueroa, Ashley
9
Santa Ynez
8-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
McCarthy, Hayli
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Scott, Amara
9
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Banks, Nyla
9
El Camino Real
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Mikkelson, Caroline
9
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Magruder, Maddy
9
Louisville (G)
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Flanders, Gracie
10
Westlake
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Igbinigie, Chloe
9
El Camino Real
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Fisher, Lyrick
9
Santa Monica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Sherman, Delaney
10
El Camino Real
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Salinas, Vanessa
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Nepa, Alessandra
10
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Portzel, Hannah
9
Oaks Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fletcher, Asha
11
Wildwood
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Jones, Allie
12
San Marcos
18-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Pantoja, Gabriella
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Brown, Jordyn
11
Simi Valley
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Popoola, Ayokemi
12
Taft
16-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Romasko, Isabella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
7
Kawaguchi, Madison
12
North Torrance
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Austin, Raeshell
9
Oaks Christian
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Hansen, Kyra
11
Royal
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Donaldson, Taylor
10
Oaks Christian
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Mahmoud, Hana
11
Granada Hills
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
Boyle, Taylor
12
Agoura
15-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Smith, Ranise
12
Antelope Valley
15-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
14
Cabanting, Kailani
11
Righetti
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
15
Labastida, Brianna
11
Righetti
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
16
Reyes, Jasmine
11
Channel Islands
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Nelson, Jena
12
Santa Ynez
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Johnson, Samarea
11
Antelope Valley
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Annan, Lillian
12
Louisville (G)
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
20
Palmer, Mikayla
12
Santa Ynez
14-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
21
Chau, Joana
11
North Torrance
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
22
Rodriguez, Noelia
12
Channel Islands
14-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
23
Parker, Leila
12
San Marcos
13-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Bakker, Anneka
12
Valley Christian
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
Calloway, Kamari
11
El Camino Real
13-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Reid, Bree
11
Oakwood
13-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Garcia, Fernanda
12
Santa Ynez
13-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
28
Griffith, Samantha
11
Agoura
12-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
29
Hunter, Amanda
12
Valley Christian
12-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
30
Cooper, Sarah
11
Valencia (Valenc
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
31
Gonzalez, Jana
11
San Marcos
12-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
32
Bushong, McKenna
10
Valley Christian
12-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
33
Oliva, Angelique
12
Channel Islands
11-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
34
Johnson, Teresa
11
Santa Ynez
11-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Alonzo, Miranda
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Van Buren, Brittaney
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Quinones, Sarah
12
North Torrance
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Rodriguez, Jessica
11
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Toney, Brittany
12
El Camino Real
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Bittner, Jordyn
11
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Worsham, Anabelle
11
Agoura
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Consales, Layne
11
Westlake
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Carrillo, Kiera
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
McHugh, Lily
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Stillman, Leanne
10
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Pourasgari, Elnaz
12
El Camino Real
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Washington, Lynae
12
Channel Islands
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Portzel, Hannah
9
Oaks Christian
31-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
Hellman, Nicole
10
San Marcos
31-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
Rolston, Niamh
11
Oaks Christian
31-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Linane, Caelyn
10
Santa Ynez
28-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
Antova, Vanessa
9
San Marcos
27-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Rubalcaba, Jasmine
10
Santa Monica
26-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Britt, Jayla
9
Valley Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Magruder, Maddy
9
Louisville (G)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mikkelson, Caroline
9
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Landuzuri, Pamela
10
Louisville (G)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Edora, Calista
10
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
McCarthy, Hayli
10
Quartz Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romasko, Isabella
9
Adolfo Camarillo
34-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Brown, Jordyn
11
Simi Valley
33-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Smith, Ranise
12
Antelope Valley
32-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Bushong, McKenna
10
Valley Christian
31-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Hansen, Kyra
11
Royal
31-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Bakker, Anneka
12
Valley Christian
31-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Mahmoud, Hana
11
Granada Hills
30-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Nelson, Jena
12
Santa Ynez
29-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Johnson, Azelah
10
Antelope Valley
29-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Bakly, Makenzie
11
Agoura
29-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Annan, Lillian
12
Louisville (G)
29-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Rodriguez, Noelia
12
Channel Islands
28-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Hunter, Amanda
12
Valley Christian
28-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Darolyn, Wyatt
11
Taft
28-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Salcedo, Maritza
11
Channel Islands
28-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Washington, Lynae
12
Channel Islands
28-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Reid, Bree
11
Oakwood
27-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Villegas, Cynthia
12
Granada Hills
26-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
Carrillo, Kiera
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Worsham, Anabelle
11
Agoura
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Boyle, Taylor
12
Agoura
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Bittner, Jordyn
11
San Marcos
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Kawaguchi, Madison
12
North Torrance
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Clay, Amaya
12
Granada Hills
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Van Buren, Brittaney
12
St. Bonaventure
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Cooper, Sarah
11
Valencia (Valenc
DNS
(--)
nwi
2
Cummings, Brianna
12
Louisville (G)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Quinones, Sarah
12
North Torrance
DNS
(--)
nwi
3
Garcia, Fernanda
12
Santa Ynez
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
7354 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Maurice Greene Invitational
,
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
,
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
,
chadscott
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Maurice Greene Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2017
2
2
2016
1
15
2
416
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!