Boys 13&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 205 Thomas, Benjamin 13 TO 5:24.52
2 123 Maki, Cole 13 Unattached 5:29.04
3 186 Joerger, Brian 13 Unattached 5:37.85
4 217 Shafer, Drake 12 Unattached 6:08.30
5 423 Gallant, Josh 10 Unattached 6:42.93
6 206 Thomas, Dominic 12 Unattached 6:44.52
7 427 Ogle, Dylan 11 Unattached 6:45.92
8 162 Groenveld, Luke 11 Unattached 7:24.20
9 230 Whitworth, Bryce 9 Unattached 7:32.64
10 264 Godinez, Aaron 9 Unattached 7:44.52
11 129 Padberg, Braden 9 Unattached 7:45.70
12 420 Teehan, Jr, Brenda 7 Unattached 7:47.54
13 229 Whitworth, Graham 11 Unattached 8:26.17
14 263 Godinez, Andres 10 Unattached 8:27.08
15 411 Jayne, Zachary 6 Unattached 9:05.13
Girls 13&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 225 Scott, Mary 10 Unattached 6:52.06
2 284 Garcia, Haley 12 Unattached 6:56.95
3 281 Quandt, Dana 12 Unattached 7:25.66
4 187 Joerger, Lexi 10 Unattached 7:48.14
5 418 Galeria, Rachel 12 Unattached 8:07.87
6 241 Levine, Katy 11 Unattached 8:40.55
7 416 Gilot, Aitana 10 Unattached 9:28.89
Men 14-18 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 138 Spencer, Michael 16 TO 4:41.62
2 117 Worley, Sam 16 TO 4:42.53
3 153 Hughes, Tyler 16 TO 4:47.23
4 158 Morgan, Zachary 17 TO 4:56.64
5 101 Garvin, Daniel 17 TO 5:00.68
6 169 Guerrero, Michael 15 TO 5:02.94
7 114 Ledbetter, Jake 14 TO 5:05.01
8 102 Garvin, Christophe 14 TO 5:05.51
9 116 Voelker, Daniel 16 TO 5:07.49
10 155 Germann, Ethan 15 TO 5:07.94
11 178 Enriquez, David 16 TO 5:09.07
12 213 Teague, Matt 16 TO 5:12.12
13 154 Germann, Quentin 16 TO 5:12.51
14 167 Bowers, Brandon 17 TO 5:12.87
15 252 Trujillo, Christop 14 TO 5:13.22
16 122 Maki, Bryce 15 TO 5:14.88
17 145 Sturgeon, Bradley 16 TO 5:22.59
18 432 Duran, Devin 14 TO 5:22.97
19 223 Scott, Ryan 16 TO 5:24.48
20 177 Emch, Trendyn 15 TO 5:24.74
21 151 Ancheta, Rafael 16 TO 5:25.25
22 142 Galeria, Craig 17 TO 5:25.82
23 245 Styhr, Alexander 15 TO 5:28.16
24 212 Teague, Nick 18 TO 5:29.93
25 244 Quandt, Sean 16 TO 5:31.43
26 279 Hao, Tony 17 TO 5:32.67
27 401 Da Silva, Michele 15 TO 5:37.25
28 152 Kwong, Andrew 16 TO 5:42.38
29 404 Haist, James 15 TO 5:42.72
30 255 Lu, Kevin 15 TO 5:42.77
31 405 Wells, Matt 15 TO 5:42.84
32 104 Hillman, Alex 15 TO 5:46.68
33 249 Arndt, John 14 TO 5:47.85
34 227 Whitworth, Spencer 15 TO 5:48.88
35 437 Olivas, Benjamin 16 TO 5:51.00
36 141 Gildea, Matthew 14 TO 5:51.99
37 156 Hughes, Sam 14 TO 5:52.52
38 248 Cameron, Gordon 14 TO 5:52.77
39 439 Fresco, Elai 17 Unattached 5:52.88
40 254 Arndt, Caleb 16 TO 5:53.89
41 111 Goetsch, Lance 17 TO 6:01.04
42 434 Maki, Mason 15 TO 6:06.50
43 107 Yee, Matthew 14 TO 6:29.87
44 139 Spencer, Nick 14 Unattached 7:09.00
45 275 Stephens, Sam 16 Unattached 7:55.83
46 224 Scott, Patrick 14 Unattached 8:34.14
Women 14-18 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 262 Godinez, Gracie 13 TO 5:56.95
2 214 Shafer, Summer 15 TO 5:58.44
3 192 Russett, Melissa 15 TO 6:12.12
4 157 Weidman, Hannah 15 TO 6:15.14
5 157 Villa, Iliana 16 TO 6:19.05
6 135 Coulter, Elizabeth 17 TO 6:19.63
7 406 Jesse, Gabrielle 16 TO 6:34.77
8 210 Sauber, Jillian 17 TO 6:42.83
9 195 Kasper, Sasha 16 TO 6:45.98
10 161 Groenveld, Kori 14 TO 7:00.56
11 124 Trejo, Yvette 14 TO 7:00.70
12 168 Mueller, Annalee 15 TO 7:02.97
13 293 stewart, taylor 14 TO 7:05.40
14 220 Kodera, Erika 14 TO 7:05.43
15 268 Dimalanta, Kim 15 TO 7:09.17
16 190 mendoza, brianna 13 TO 7:10.13
17 198 Smithers, Rachel 15 TO 7:13.73
18 285 Garcia, Victoria 15 Unattached 7:22.27
19 247 kocipak, jennifer 14 TO 7:22.41
20 228 Whitworth, Alyson 14 TO 7:23.84
21 240 Levine, Sara 15 TO 7:25.99
22 148 Berg, Anna 15 TO 7:34.51
23 204 Thomas, Rebecca 15 Unattached 7:46.18
24 182 Hinton, Sami 14 TO 8:18.58
25 209 Loiacono, Elizabet 14 TO 8:18.62
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 417 Cox, Steve 27 Unattached 5:04.29
1 1010 Shoe Dog, Kenji 20 Unattached 6:41.40
2 447 Palmer, Aaron 23 Unattached 5:28.37
3 438 Nassif, Doug 28 Unattached 5:49.08
4 208 Yoo, Steve 23 Unattached 5:52.44
5 211 Teague, Andy 19 Unattached 5:57.66
6 288 Dahlem, John 25 Unattached 6:35.30
7 451 Greeson, Wesley 28 Unattached 6:53.01
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 408 VanHorn, Jessica 24 Unattached 6:40.99
Men 30-39 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 286 Trinidad, Mark 39 Unattached 6:15.56
Men 40-49 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 450 Fedoroff, John 41 BLAN 4:49.64
2 440 Goldstein, Dan 46 BLAN 5:15.84
3 226 Whitworth, David 43 Unattached 5:32.95
4 429 Ogle, Bryan 43 BLAN 5:45.89
5 421 Gallant, Phil 42 Unattached 5:50.85
6 253 Trujillo, Miguel 43 Unattached 5:51.81
7 184 Joerger, Scott 44 Unattached 5:58.95
8 143 Gildea, Edmond 47 Unattached 6:04.93
9 239 levine, stephen 44 Unattached 6:21.61
10 137 Spencer, Jim 44 Unattached 6:29.72
11 121 Maki, Scott 43 Unattached 6:44.01
12 160 Groenveld, Mark 46 Unattached 6:45.16
13 402 Haist, David 46 Unattached 6:58.67
14 203 Thomas, Chris 46 Unattached 7:08.90
15 283 Quandt, Eric 46 Unattached 12:04.29
Women 40-49 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 403 Haist, Sally 45 Unattached 7:48.59
2 191 Russett, Brenda 49 Unattached 8:15.62
3 144 sturgeon, georgia 44 Unattached 8:30.77
4 295 stewart, nancy 48 Unattached 9:04.32
5 120 Maki, Debbie 42 Unattached 9:13.25
6 222 Scott, Andrea 45 Unattached 11:08.55
7 280 Quandt, Theresa 46 Unattached 12:04.36
Men 50-59 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 269 Ellis, Peter 53 Unattached 5:39.74
2 424 Young, Gary 54 Unattached 6:35.14
3 426 Morrow, Don 51 Unattached 6:42.46
4 221 Scott, Pat 51 Unattached 7:00.65
5 419 Galeria, Steve 53 Unattached 7:46.67
6 407 Saulsberry, Rodney 54 Unattached 8:17.45
7 259 Cameron, John 55 Unattached 8:18.68
Women 50-59 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 410 Carstensen, Keena 50 Unattached 5:55.99
2 449 Sheets, Barbara 54 Unattached 7:41.72
3 431 Ash, Susan 59 Unattached 9:36.50
Men 60-90 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 202 Stockard, Jr, Russ 63 Unattached 5:36.66
2 452 Noller, Ted 70 Unattached 6:47.18
3 435 Cohen, George 70 Unattached 6:58.49
Boys 13&U 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 291 Teehan, Brendan 7 Unattached 6:33.12
2 436 Germann, Aidan 9 Unattached 7:47.16
3 448 Sheets, Ian 9 Unattached 8:39.44
4 264 Godinez, Aaron 9 Unattached 13:06.55
Girls 13&U 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 149 Berg, Sara 11 Unattached 6:56.29
2 412 Franklin, Aubrie 13 Unattached 7:53.05
3 150 Berg, Maia 10 Unattached 9:08.49
4 110 Yee, Melissa 11 Unattached 9:36.58
5 282 Quandt, Jessica 10 Unattached 11:43.96
6 428 Ogle, MACY 7 Unattached 12:45.21
7 443 Nielson, Julianna 11 Unattached 15:45.29
Men 14-18 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 413 Franklin, Reid 15 Unattached 6:46.72
2 166 Brandon, Brooke 17 Unattached 7:22.82
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 258 Cizmar, Kevin 23 Unattached 6:10.45
2 444 Nielson, McKian 22 Unattached 9:00.01
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 297 Russell, Patricia 27 Unattached 8:06.10
Men 40-49 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 415 Franklin, Burke 47 Unattached 7:55.15
2 146 Berg, Eric 40 Unattached 8:01.61
3 108 Yee, Kenneth 49 Unattached 9:34.98
Women 40-49 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 163 Bowers, Tracy 45 Unattached 10:58.72
2 109 Yee, May 48 Unattached 12:00.22
3 235 Guillies, Teri 49 Unattached 12:00.63
4 242 Levine, Kerri 44 Unattached 13:59.83
5 131 Johnson, Leslie 44 Unattached 14:57.58
6 159 Groenveld, Sheri 43 Unattached 15:47.73
7 179 Hinton, Jeni 47 Unattached 17:31.65
Men 50-59 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 257 Cizmar, Steve 54 Unattached 9:26.84
2 164 Bowers, Dan 51 Unattached 10:58.82
3 442 Nielsen, John 52 Unattached 15:45.23
Women 50-59 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 425 Morrow, Laurie 52 Unattached 9:29.84
2 277 Maki, Mary 52 Unattached 10:18.80
3 256 Cizmar, Karen 55 Unattached 10:21.59
4 103 Hillman, Charlene 51 Unattached 12:07.97
5 290 Arndt, Vicki 53 Unattached 15:47.93
6 181 Baron, Melissa 59 Unattached 17:31.55
Men 60-90 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 289 Arndt, Michael 64 Unattached 15:47.80
2 265 Carter, Jack 63 Unattached 17:20.30
3 251 Groenveld, Reijer 77 Unattached 17:31.79
4 215 Johnson, Larry 71 Unattached 20:23.28
Women 60-90 1 Mile Run Fun Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 134 Benton, Shirly 70 Unattached 14:57.12
2 266 Carter, Susie 62 Unattached 17:20.04
3 250 Groenveld, Barbara 72 Unattached 17:31.52
4 216 Johnson, Sally 72 Unattached 20:22.77
Women 1 Mile Run Elite
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 189 Turner, Caitlin 16 TO 5:27.66
2 127 Padberg, Kalin 16 TO 5:32.32
3 185 Joerger, Melanie 16 TO 5:32.35
4 188 Navarro, Parker 15 TO 5:39.38
5 133 Johnson, Genevieve 15 TO 5:40.43
6 128 Padberg, Ashton 16 TO 5:42.18
7 246 Smiley, Rachel 14 TO 5:42.91
Men 1 Mile Run Elite
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 409 Boyd, Jeff 31 Unattached 4:23.58
2 5 Peate, John 24 Unattached 4:33.52
3 1 Lopez, Tommy 16 TO 4:36.64
4 4 Lacey, Michael 16 Unattached 4:37.32
5 100 Garvin, Matthew 17 TO 4:38.53
6 2 Godinez, Marco 17 TO 4:39.66
7 3 Johnson, Chase 15 Unattached 4:43.60
8 219 Kodera, Sho 16 TO 4:46.69