RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
TOHS Cross Country
you RUN the place
2323 N. Moorpark Road, Thousand Oaks, California, 91360, United States
Report
Block
98 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Athletes
Leadership
Archives
Resources
Tradition
Calendar
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2021 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (1)
2019 - Marmonte League Cluster #1 (1)
2019 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2019 - NXR Northwest Regional (5)
2019 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2019 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (1)
2019 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (3)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (3)
2014 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2014 - Ventura County XC Championships (11)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2013 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2012 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2011 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2011 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (2)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2010 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2010 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (6)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (15)
2010 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2010 - The Oaks Mile (1)
2010 - TO . Royal v Simi (1)
2010 - TO v NP v Westlake (6)
2010 - TO vs. Calabasas (5)
2010 - TOXC vs. Alumni Race (1)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (2)
2010 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2010 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2009 - Boston Marathon (1)
2009 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (2)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2009 - NCAA D2 Cross Country Championships (1)
2008 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2008 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (7)
Folders
Seaside Invitational
2
Alumni
6
CIF Post Season
17
Clovis
11
Marmonte League Finals
23
Marmonte League Meets
27
Mt. Sac
43
Motivation
11
NXN & Footlocker
10
Team TOXC
14
Ventura County Championships
14
Woodbridge
13
Year End Videos
8
Misc Videos
88
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 12th 2015, 1:52pm
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 23rd 2015, 8:22pm
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 23rd 2015, 3:02am
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:01am
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 2:08am
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 12:59am
«
7
»
All
287
Featured
9
Search
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 12th 2015, 1:52pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Clovis Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Mountain View Shelter, Clovis, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 5k Div 1 Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
MEEKS, GILLIAN
Henry M. Gunn
17:44.5
1
2
Cassidy, Leza
Arroyo Grande
19:00.2
2
3
GRIMES, KAILIE
Beaumont
19:23.8
3
4
Beaudoin, Taylor
Redondo Union
19:25.2
4
5
Arriaza, Olivia
Southlake Carrol
19:27.5
5
6
Tobin, Hannah
El Toro
19:28.4
6
7
Echeverria, Jeanette
Redondo Union
19:29.6
7
8
Haefele, Kim
Villa Park
19:32.9
8
9
Ortega, Veronica
Madera South
19:34.8
9
10
Simon, Malia
Arroyo Grande
19:36.4
10
11
Gorman, Shelby
12
Newbury Park
19:36.6
11
12
Montano, Jonnie
Madera South
19:37.1
12
13
Foley, Alysia
Armijo
19:38.2
13
14
Copeland, Kat
Folsom
19:45.4
15
Pendleton, Rebekah
Martin Luther Ki
19:52.1
14
16
Deluca, Bailey
Thousand Oaks XC
19:59.4
15
17
Beaudoin, Nicole
Redondo Union
20:00.2
16
18
Pajer, Rachel
Folsom
20:01.7
19
Powers, Lauren
Adolfo Camarillo
20:04.5
17
20
Soto, Alison
Beaumont
20:08.4
18
21
Costilla, Angelica
Madera South
20:08.9
19
22
Bacon, Emily
Newport Harbor
20:11.1
20
23
Landry, Isabella
Redondo Union
20:13.0
21
24
Garcia, Savaanah
Madera South
20:15.7
22
25
Gardner, Illi
Henry M. Gunn
20:15.8
23
26
Hamel, Lauren
Edison (HB)
20:15.9
24
27
Morales, Esmeralda
El Rancho
20:18.1
25
28
Gallegos, Hannah
Edison (HB)
20:19.6
26
29
Leonard, Trinity
Redondo Union
20:21.4
27
30
Gonzales, Marissa
Adolfo Camarillo
20:23.1
28
31
Krzyanowski, Kasia
Santa Monica
20:23.4
29
32
Hanson, Madison
Foothill (Santa
20:23.6
33
Pennington, Taylor
Edison (HB)
20:26.1
30
34
Vega, Denissa
Clovis East
20:27.1
31
35
Windmiller, Lauren
Sheldon
20:27.3
32
36
Blanos, Lexi
Newbury Park
20:27.4
33
37
Mcauley, Grace
Crescenta Valley
20:27.7
34
38
Kelso, Cynthia
San Pedro
20:29.7
35
39
COLINDRES, ALMA
El Rancho
20:30.1
36
40
Hall, Hannah
Foothill (Santa
20:30.6
41
Messineo, Ashley
El Toro
20:30.8
37
42
Guijarro, Alondra
Knight
20:32.0
38
43
Peurifoy, Lauren
Martin Luther Ki
20:36.3
39
44
York, Adrien
Armijo
20:36.5
40
45
Riera, Angie
Southlake Carrol
20:36.6
41
46
Hooper, Hannah
Edison (HB)
20:38.6
42
47
Mencia, Rebecca
Crescenta Valley
20:39.7
43
48
Manzanares, Karissa
Beaumont
20:42.4
44
49
Farrell, Hailey
Sheldon
20:43.6
45
50
Segovia, Alyssa
Alta Loma
20:43.7
46
51
Gonzalez, Perla
Sheldon
20:44.2
47
52
Peterson, Regan
Villa Park
20:44.8
48
53
Ferguson, Jessica
Martin Luther Ki
20:45.1
49
54
Asfwa, Samhal
Thousand Oaks XC
20:46.1
50
55
Duran, Rio
Knight
20:46.4
51
56
Clemence, Holly
Newport Harbor
20:48.5
52
57
Manos, Isabella
Newbury Park
20:50.6
53
58
Burns, Jalen
Buena
20:50.8
54
59
McCabe, Sarah
Southlake Carrol
20:51.7
55
60
Esparza, Lauren
Southlake Carrol
20:51.7
56
61
Samuel, Swathi
Newbury Park
20:52.5
57
62
Mayorga, Rita
Armijo
20:55.1
58
63
Shea, Joyce
Henry M. Gunn
20:55.5
59
64
Cortes, Brenda
Adolfo Camarillo
20:55.9
60
65
Haring, Alyssa
Martin Luther Ki
20:56.9
61
66
Pommerening, Nicole
Thousand Oaks XC
20:57.8
62
67
Doubson, Julia
Palo Alto
20:58.4
63
68
Buchheit-Parker, Keira
Adolfo Camarillo
21:00.4
64
69
Sosa, Amanda
Martin Luther Ki
21:01.9
65
70
Overman, Kirah
Armijo
21:02.4
66
71
Cabrera, Rosalba
California (Whit
21:04.9
67
72
Granados, Rosa
Arroyo Grande
21:07.4
68
73
BILOTTA, SARA
Redondo Union
21:08.4
69
74
Sturm, Anya
Santa Monica
21:08.7
70
75
Yturralde, Kylee
Adolfo Camarillo
21:09.5
71
76
Ramirez, Isabel
Redondo Union
21:10.6
72
77
Chiao, Emma
Henry M. Gunn
21:11.6
73
78
Higdon, Alyssa
Valencia (Valenc
21:12.4
74
79
Diliberti, Olivia
Newbury Park
21:13.2
75
80
Hu, Claire
Henry M. Gunn
21:15.4
76
81
Allison, Janes
Martin Luther Ki
21:17.9
77
82
Montoya, Breeana
Bullard
21:18.3
83
Matsunami, Mia
Newport Harbor
21:22.4
78
84
Solano-McDaniel, Sasha
Edison
21:23.0
79
85
Bigalke, Gabi
Southlake Carrol
21:24.5
80
86
Fernandez, Zhane
Armijo
21:27.9
81
87
McManus, Kirsten
El Toro
21:29.1
82
88
Nieberding-Swanberg, J
Buena
21:30.6
83
89
Stiewig, Jordan
Villa Park
21:31.9
84
90
Agnes, Shannon
Valencia (Valenc
21:33.3
85
91
Gemignani, Angela
Arroyo Grande
21:35.3
86
92
Robins, Chrissy
Adolfo Camarillo
21:37.7
87
93
Klusman, Kayla
Thousand Oaks XC
21:38.2
88
94
Barrett, Ariana
Folsom
21:39.9
95
Ramos, Joelle
Martin Luther Ki
21:41.0
89
96
Harvard, Sydney
El Toro
21:42.9
90
97
Sasser, Zevida
Beaumont
21:43.8
91
98
Zarate, Itzel
Sanger
21:44.3
92
99
Brown, Ryan
Edison (HB)
21:45.7
93
100
Chandler, Andrea
Palo Alto
21:55.1
94
101
Condon, Grace
Edison (HB)
21:56.5
95
102
Rebitzer, Maya
Palo Alto
21:58.6
96
103
Wang, Sarah
Palo Alto
21:58.6
97
104
Gitmed, Amy
Villa Park
22:00.7
98
105
Campbell, Allison
Valencia (Valenc
22:01.1
99
106
Gionet, Julia
El Toro
22:01.7
100
107
Bursh, Gracie
El Toro
22:02.9
101
108
Phillip, Eila
Santa Monica
22:05.2
102
109
Ozborn, Melanie
Buena
22:06.0
103
110
Amatoru, Soso
Armijo
22:08.6
104
111
Dunne, Nina
Thousand Oaks XC
22:10.3
105
112
Camarillo, Isabele
El Toro
22:10.7
106
113
Chavez, Haley
Arroyo Grande
22:13.8
107
114
Price, Fallon
Adolfo Camarillo
22:14.1
108
115
Raney, Emma
Palo Alto
22:14.6
109
116
Du, Justine
Valencia (Valenc
22:17.1
110
117
Bunnell, Bronwyn
San Pedro
22:17.5
111
118
Holt, Amy
Thousand Oaks XC
22:18.2
112
119
MAHONY, MAYA
Henry M. Gunn
22:18.6
113
120
Ward, Maddy
Clovis East
22:19.0
114
121
Hart, Elizabeth
Crescenta Valley
22:22.3
115
122
Vargas, Adamaris
Madera South
22:23.5
116
123
Ellberg, Sally
Buena
22:23.8
117
124
Macias, Breanna
Beaumont
22:24.0
118
125
Chable, Abbi
Knight
22:24.3
119
126
MAHONY, ZOE
Henry M. Gunn
22:24.8
120
127
Rajala, Anna
Buena
22:25.8
121
128
Gonzales, Angelina
Knight
22:26.1
122
129
Wall, Kennedy
Newbury Park
22:27.6
123
130
Perkins, Emily
Crescenta Valley
22:29.0
124
131
Zhang, Emily
Palo Alto
22:29.2
125
132
Larson, Megan
Edison (HB)
22:29.2
126
133
Morales, Jazmin
El Rancho
22:29.3
127
134
Hopple, Emily
Palo Alto
22:31.6
128
135
Fife, Adelaide
Buena
22:32.2
129
136
Ramos, Marlene
California (Whit
22:33.3
130
137
DeLeon, Chloe
San Pedro
22:33.5
131
138
Jaurique, Alyssa
California (Whit
22:33.8
132
139
Brown, Kaylin
Clovis East
22:33.8
133
140
Iniquez, Lissette
Alta Loma
22:35.0
134
141
Osorio, Aileen
Alta Loma
22:35.2
135
142
Bowen, Pamela
Alta Loma
22:35.8
136
143
Salinas, Leslie
Knight
22:39.2
137
144
Marroquin, Andrea
Valencia (Valenc
22:39.4
138
145
Hartshorn, Sarah
Frontier
22:40.2
146
Mancilla, Araceli
Bullard
22:40.4
147
Bruce, Janaya
Santa Monica
22:40.9
139
148
Meugniot, Michelle
Buena
22:43.4
140
149
Ramirez, Mariana
Sheldon
22:47.7
141
150
Nevis, Sonya
Beaumont
22:48.7
142
151
Valencia, Patricia
Alta Loma
22:49.6
143
152
Torres, Lorenia
Edison
22:49.6
144
153
Camarillo, Cierra
Edison
22:49.6
145
154
Haman, Sam
Villa Park
22:51.3
146
155
Aguirre, Cristal
Arroyo Grande
22:52.2
147
156
Woods, Haley
Arroyo Grande
22:52.4
148
157
Velado, Maria
El Rancho
22:53.3
149
158
Richardson, Maya
San Pedro
22:57.0
150
159
Sorrow, Ashley
Frontier
22:57.1
160
Grossman, Abigail
Santa Monica
23:02.7
151
161
Reyes, Zoe
Alta Loma
23:03.4
152
162
Cardenas, Alyssa
Sanger
23:08.9
153
163
Gonzalez, Natalia
California (Whit
23:10.0
154
164
Harness, Emma
Villa Park
23:13.5
155
165
Grajeda, Ashley
El Rancho
23:13.6
156
166
Kwalwasser, Peyton
Clovis East
23:16.4
157
167
Williams, Claire
Valencia (Valenc
23:18.5
158
168
Tucker, Zoe
Santa Monica
23:19.2
159
169
Naranjo, Isabella
Clovis East
23:19.7
160
170
Chavez, Sarena
San Pedro
23:20.7
161
171
Padilla, Zaia
Clovis East
23:23.0
162
172
Paz, Myriam
San Pedro
23:29.9
163
173
Kang, So Jeong
Crescenta Valley
23:30.7
164
174
Olivas, Natalie
Alta Loma
23:36.6
165
175
Clark, Rebekah
Clovis East
23:39.7
166
176
Leines, Hanna
Crescenta Valley
23:40.7
167
177
Amado, Jocelin
California (Whit
23:42.2
168
178
De La Pena, Alexa
San Pedro
23:50.5
169
179
Jeffery, Tatum
Knight
23:50.9
170
180
Magana, Alize
California (Whit
23:51.2
171
181
Nguyen, Jessica
Eastside (9)
23:51.5
182
Madrigal, Aeriel
Beaumont
23:56.1
172
183
Vasquez, Heaven
El Rancho
23:56.9
173
184
Lindenmuth, Megan
Villa Park
23:59.3
174
185
Tabia, Kristen
Valencia (Valenc
24:04.4
175
186
Kroskrity, Eleanor
Santa Monica
24:06.3
176
187
DECHANT, MYKALA
Armijo
24:08.2
177
188
Morgan, Taure
Sheldon
24:12.3
178
189
Rodriguez, Samantha
Eastside (9)
24:18.2
190
Bernard, Ashley
Sheldon
24:18.9
179
191
Bautista, Monica
El Rancho
24:19.0
180
192
Gilliland, Seazyn
Bullard
24:21.9
193
Sanchez, Alyssa
Frontier
24:25.1
194
Camberos, Johanna
Newport Harbor
24:26.4
181
195
Bacon, Claire
Newport Harbor
24:28.3
182
196
McEvoy, Cassiel
Thousand Oaks XC
24:31.1
183
197
Hernandez, Samantha
Edison
24:40.4
184
198
Madrigal, Erika
Newport Harbor
24:41.5
185
199
Chavira, Alondra
Edison
24:50.5
186
200
Chavez, Luisa
Edison
24:59.6
187
201
Rocha, Damaris
Bullard
25:13.7
202
Luna, Consuelo
Sanger
25:30.9
188
203
Jaso, Iliana
Sanger
25:38.6
189
204
Espinoza, Julieana
Edison
26:12.9
190
205
Diaz, Jacqueline
California (Whit
26:32.2
191
206
Carillo, Ashley
Eastside (9)
26:34.5
207
Ovalle, Delilah
Sanger
28:17.1
192
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Championship 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015
Boys Frosh-Soph Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitatio
Boys JV Division 3 and 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Boys Varsity Division 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 1st Place Boys Division 3 Race -
DeDe Salcedo of McFarland 1st Place Girls Division 4 Race - Clovi
Desi Stinger and Taylor Walker of Great Oak 1st and 2nd Place Gir
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera of Madera South 2nd Place Boys C
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - C
Gabby Satterlee of Central Valley Christian 2nd Place Girls Champ
Gillian Meeks of Gunn 1st Place Girls Division 1 Race - Clovis Cr
Girls Championship 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Girls Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Girls Varsity Division 4 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitationa
Holly Lung of Arcadia 4th Place Girls Championship Race - Clovis
Matt Tibbitts of Great Oak 1st Place Boys Division 1-2 JV Race -
Megan McCandless of Granada 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Clo
Michael Vernau of Davis Senior 4th Place Boys Championship Race -
Mikayla Sodersten of Clovis 3rd Place Girls Championship Race - C
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Boys Championship Race - Clovi
Sofia Castiglioni, Abigail Fisk and Olivia O'Keeffe of Davis
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Clov
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Armijo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for TOHS Cross Country
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2021
1
1
2019
14
1
2018
9
13
2017
1
29
99
2016
3
32
713
2015
23
46
639
2014
35
38
1380
2013
26
43
3814
2012
37
46
3867
4
2011
30
64
551
25
2010
61
70
1541
43
2009
27
60
1328
14
2008
16
9
55
2007
1
1
2006
1
2005
1
1999
1
7
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!